User rating:
Cast
Adam Kaufman | As: Wyatt | |
Brad William Henke | As: Duke | |
Misty Rosas | As: Foki Scout | |
Paul McCarthy-Boyington | As: Cody | |
Michael C. Williams | As: Otis |
Storyline
Fifteen years ago, five men were abducted by aliens. Only four returned. Now, these same four men have managed to capture one of the creatures who killed their friend and ruined their lives.
Tagline: | They will find you. |
Certification: | R |
Cast
Adam Kaufman |
Wyatt |
|
Brad William Henke |
Duke |
|
Misty Rosas |
Foki Scout |
|
Paul McCarthy-Boyington |
Cody |
|
Michael C. Williams |
Otis |
|
James Gammon |
Sheriff Henderson |
|
Catherine Mangan |
Hope |
|
Joe Unger |
Mr. Towne |
Directed By
Eduardo Sánchez |
Director |
|
Brigan Gresh |
Script Supervisor |
|
Donald Dowd |
Assistant Director |
|
Writing Credits
Jamie Nash |
Screenplay |
|
Production Crew
Linda Phillips-Palo |
Casting |
|
Gregg Hale |
Producer |
|
Robin Cowie |
Producer |
|
Joan Egan Foglia |
Production Accountant |
|
Matt Compton |
Unit Production Manager |
|
Paul Palo |
Casting Associate |
|
Ron Zappia |
Casting Associate |
|
Edited By
Michael Cronin |
Editor |
|
Johnny Rice |
Assistant Editor |
|
George Koran |
Colorist |
|
Costume and Makeup
Emily Harris |
Costume Design |
|
Christine Wostak |
Assistant Makeup Artist |
|
Lee Grimes |
Key Makeup Artist |
|
Deborah Brozovich |
Hairstylist |
|
Jane Hassinger |
Hair Department Head |
|
Kim Pineda |
Makeup Artist |
|
Sound
Tim Nielsen |
Sound Designer |
|
Mark Berger |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Robert Shoup |
Supervising Sound Editor |
|
David C. Hughes |
Sound Designer |
|
Gene Radzik |
Dolby Consultant |
|
Marshall Winn |
Dialogue Editor |
|
K.C. Ladnier |
ADR Recordist |
|
Kyrsten Mate |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Kim Foscato |
First Assistant Sound Editor |
|
Tony Sereno |
Sound Mix Technician |
|
Jethro Senger |
Sound Mixer |
|
Marnie Moore |
Foley Artist |
|
Samuel H. Hinckley |
Foley Editor |
|
Jurgen Scharpf |
Sound Mix Technician |
|
Jacob Kemp |
Boom Operator |
|
Ellen Heuer |
Foley Artist |
|
Visual Effects
Chet Zar |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Jim Beinke |
3D Modeller |
|
Michael Dvoravic |
3D Artist |
|
Neil Winn |
Digital Compositor |
|
Bill Sturgeon |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Camera
Stephen Campbell |
Camera Operator |
|
Kevin Lang |
Additional Photography |
|
Gene Page |
Still Photographer |
|
Bob Scott |
Additional Camera |
|
Steve Yedlin |
Director of Photography |
|
Robert Veliky |
Camera Loader |
|
Erik Curtis |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Chris Garofalo |
Grip |
|
John Oliveri |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Larry Gianneschi IV |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Wade Whitley |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Marvin Haven |
Grip |
|
Shiloh Eck |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Danny Vanzura |
Camera Loader |
|
Lighting
Ama MacDonald |
Gaffer |
|
Dave Sonnenberg |
Electrician |
|
Shawn Torge |
Best Boy Electrician |
Art Department
Andrew White |
Production Design |
|
Christian Gueverra |
Art Direction |
|
Bret Kane |
Leadman |
|
Tim Larsen |
Painter |
|
Eric Baker |
Props |
|
Dan Buckley |
Set Dresser |
|
Dan Wilkerson |
Set Dresser |
|
Martha Mae Tucker |
Props |
|
Lucas Culshaw |
Concept Artist |
|
Other Crew
James L. Roberts |
Special Effects Coordinator |
|
Rich Swim |
Property Master |
|
Jennifer Badger |
Stunt Coordinator |
|
Paul Mathews |
Scenic Artist |
|
Dan Stewart |
Carpenter |
|
Jack Firman |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Ken Gorrell |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Reviews & Recommendations
Video Gallery
Coming Soon...
Photo Gallery
Coming Soon...