User rating:
Cast
Carrie Fisher | As: General Leia Organa | |
Mark Hamill | As: Luke Skywalker | |
Daisy Ridley | As: Rey | |
Adam Driver | As: Kylo Ren / Ben Solo | |
John Boyega | As: Finn |
Storyline
The surviving Resistance faces the First Order once again as the journey of Rey, Finn and Poe Dameron continues. With the power and knowledge of generations behind them, the final battle begins.
Tagline: | The saga will end. The story lives forever. |
Certification: | PG-13 |
Details
Genres: Adventure, Action, Science Fiction
Language: English
Release Date: 18 December 2019
Country: US
Runtime: 142m
Film Collections
Company Credits
Company: Lucasfilm Ltd., Bad Robot
Budget: $250,000,000
Revenue: $1,074,144,248
External Links
Cast
Carrie Fisher |
General Leia Organa |
|
Mark Hamill |
Luke Skywalker |
|
Daisy Ridley |
Rey |
|
Adam Driver |
Kylo Ren / Ben Solo |
|
John Boyega |
Finn |
|
Oscar Isaac |
Poe Dameron |
|
Anthony Daniels |
C-3PO |
|
Naomi Ackie |
Jannah |
|
Domhnall Gleeson |
General Hux |
|
Richard E. Grant |
Allegiant General Pryde |
|
Lupita Nyong'o |
Maz Kanata |
|
Keri Russell |
Zorii Bliss |
|
Joonas Suotamo |
Chewbacca |
|
Kelly Marie Tran |
Rose Tico |
|
Ian McDiarmid |
Emperor Palpatine |
|
Billy Dee Williams |
Lando Calrissian |
|
Greg Grunberg |
Snap Wexley |
|
Shirley Henderson |
Babu Frik (voice) |
|
Billie Lourd |
Lieutenant Connix |
|
Dominic Monaghan |
Beaumont Kin |
|
Hassan Taj |
R2-D2 performed by |
|
Lee Towersey |
R2-D2 performed by |
|
Brian Herring |
BB-8 performed by |
|
Dave Chapman |
BB-8 performed by |
|
Richard Guiver |
D-O Performed By |
|
Lynn Robertson Bruce |
D-O Performed By / Sith Alchemist |
|
J.J. Abrams |
D-O (voice) |
|
Claire Roi Harvey |
Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Richard Coombs |
Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Matt Denton |
Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Nick Kellington |
Klaud |
|
Mandeep Dhillon |
Lieutenant Garan |
|
Alison Rose |
Lieutenant Draper |
|
Amanda Lawrence |
Commander D'Acy |
|
Tanya Moodie |
General Parnadee |
|
Simon Paisley Day |
General Quinn |
|
Geff Francis |
Admiral Griss |
|
Amanda Hale |
Officer Kandia |
|
Amir El-Masry |
Commander Trach |
|
Aidan Cook |
Boolie |
|
Martin Wilde |
Knight of Ren |
|
Anton Simpson-Tidy |
Knight of Ren |
|
Lukaz Leong |
Knight of Ren |
|
Tom Rodgers |
Knight of Ren |
|
Joe Kennard |
Knight of Ren |
|
Ashley Beck |
Knight of Ren |
|
Bryony Miller |
First Order Officer |
|
Cyril Nri |
First Order Officer |
|
Angela Christian |
First Order Officer |
|
Indra Ové |
First Order Officer |
|
Richard Bremmer |
First Order Officer |
|
Richard Durden |
First Order Officer |
|
Andrew Havill |
First Order Officer |
|
Nasser Memarzia |
First Order Officer |
|
Patrick Kennedy |
First Order Officer |
|
Aaron Neil |
Resistance Officer |
|
Joe Hewetson |
Resistance Officer |
|
Raghad Chaar |
Resistance Officer |
|
Mimî M. Khayisa |
Resistance Officer |
|
Tom Wilton |
Colonel Aftab Ackbar |
|
Chris Terrio |
Colonel Aftab Ackbar (voice) |
|
Kiran Shah |
Nambi Ghima |
|
Debra Wilson |
Nambi Ghima (voice) |
|
Josef Altin |
Pilot Vanik |
|
Vinette Robinson |
Pilot Tyce |
|
Mike Quinn |
Nien Nunb |
|
Bill Kipsang Rotich |
Nien Nunb (voice) |
|
Ann Firbank |
Tatooine Elder |
|
Diana Kent |
General Engell |
|
Warwick Davis |
Wicket W. Warrick |
|
Harrison Davis |
Pommet Warwick |
|
Elliot Hawkes |
Spice Runner |
|
Philicia Saunders |
Tabala Zo |
|
John Williams |
Oma Tres |
|
Nigel Godrich |
FN-2802 |
|
Dhani Harrison |
FN-0878 |
|
J.D. Dillard |
FN-1226 |
|
Dave Hearn |
FN-0606 |
|
Rochenda Sandall |
Sith Fleet Officer |
|
Jacob Fortune-Lloyd |
Sith Fleet Officer |
|
Andreea Diac |
Lander Pilot |
|
Liam Cook |
Ochi of Bestoon |
|
Denis Lawson |
Wedge Antilles |
|
Carolyn Hennesy |
Demine Lithe |
|
Paul Kasey |
Cai Threnalli |
|
Matthew Wood |
Cai Threnalli (voice) |
|
James Earl Jones |
Darth Vader (voice) |
|
Andy Serkis |
Snoke (voice) |
|
Josefine Irrera Jackson |
Young Rey |
|
Cailey Fleming |
Young Rey |
|
Jodie Comer |
Rey's Mother |
|
Billy Howle |
Rey's Father |
|
Hayden Christensen |
Anakin Skywalker (voice) |
|
Olivia d'Abo |
Luminara Unduli (voice) |
|
Ashley Eckstein |
Ahsoka Tano (voice) |
|
Jennifer Hale |
Aayla Secura (voice) |
|
Samuel L. Jackson |
Mace Windu (voice) |
|
Ewan McGregor |
Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice) |
|
Alec Guinness |
Obi-Wan Kenobi (archive voice) |
|
Frank Oz |
Yoda (voice) |
|
Angelique Perrin |
Adi Gallia (voice) |
|
Freddie Prinze Jr. |
Kanan Jarrus (voice) |
|
Liam Neeson |
Qui-Gon Jinn (voice) |
|
Harrison Ford |
Han Solo (uncredited) |
|
Lin-Manuel Miranda |
Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Ed Sheeran |
Stormtrooper (uncredited) |
|
Gerald W. Abrams |
Captain Cypress (uncredited) |
|
Jeff Garlin |
Junn Gobint (uncredited) |
|
Karl Urban |
Stormtrooper (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Smith |
Inhabitant of Kijimi (uncredited) |
Directed By
J.J. Abrams |
Director |
|
Nicoletta Mani |
Script Supervisor |
|
Lizzie Pritchard |
Script Supervisor |
|
Dawn Gilliam |
Script Supervisor |
|
Tommy Gormley |
First Assistant Director |
|
Martina Vazzoler |
Script Supervisor |
|
Matthew Sharp |
Assistant Director |
|
Matthew Sharp |
First Assistant Director |
|
Tarik Afifi |
First Assistant Director |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Second Assistant Director |
|
Stewart Hamilton |
First Assistant Director |
|
Tamir Naber |
First Assistant Director |
|
Tomas Battersby |
Script Coordinator |
|
Ashley McMorrow |
Script Coordinator |
|
Writing Credits
George Lucas |
Characters |
|
J.J. Abrams |
Screenplay |
|
J.J. Abrams |
Story |
|
Chris Terrio |
Screenplay |
|
Chris Terrio |
Story |
|
Colin Trevorrow |
Story |
|
Derek Connolly |
Story |
|
Production Crew
Kathleen Kennedy |
Producer |
|
April Webster |
Casting |
|
J.J. Abrams |
Producer |
|
Nina Gold |
Casting |
|
Callum Greene |
Executive Producer |
|
Alyssa Weisberg |
Casting |
|
Jason McGatlin |
Executive Producer |
|
Martin Ware |
Casting Associate |
|
Angela Young |
Casting Associate |
|
Laura Wootton |
Production Supervisor |
|
Nour Dardari |
Associate Producer |
|
Michelle Rejwan |
Producer |
|
Tommy Gormley |
Executive Producer |
|
Lucy Amos |
Casting Associate |
|
Adam Teeuw |
Production Manager |
|
Diala Al Raie |
Production Supervisor |
|
Martin Joy |
Production Manager |
|
Michelle Wraight |
Production Supervisor |
|
Elliesse Cuniff |
Production Supervisor |
|
Caroline Pommert-Allegrante |
Casting Assistant |
|
Lex Jorgen |
Production Supervisor |
|
Lanette Marquardt |
ADR Voice Casting |
|
Sara Freedland |
Casting Assistant |
|
Jake Warnecke |
Casting Assistant |
|
Waleed Al-Tal |
Production Assistant |
|
Edited By
Maryann Brandon |
Editor |
|
Stefan Sonnenfeld |
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
|
Laura Geucherian |
Digital Intermediate Producer |
|
Jess Jansen |
Assistant Editor |
|
Brett Schlaman |
3D Editor |
|
Ben Cox |
Assistant Editor |
|
Stefan Grube |
Editor |
|
James Barham |
First Assistant Editor |
|
Jane Tones |
Associate Editor |
|
Robert Sealey |
First Assistant Editor |
|
Philip Marvin |
Digital Intermediate Producer |
|
Dave Lee |
Colorist |
|
Doychin Margoevski |
Colorist |
|
Armando J. Sanchez |
Assistant Editor |
|
Richard Flores Jr. |
Colorist |
|
Adam Nazarenko |
Digital Intermediate Colorist |
|
Ryan Faulkner |
Stereoscopic Editor |
|
Costume and Makeup
Michael Kaplan |
Costume Design |
|
Bill Corso |
Makeup Artist |
|
Lisa Tomblin |
Hair Designer |
|
Heidi McQueen-Prentice |
Costume Assistant |
|
David Crossman |
Costume Supervisor |
|
Calandra Meredith |
Key Costumer |
|
Alex Rouse |
Wigmaker |
|
Carleigh Herbert |
Makeup Artist |
|
Stella Atkinson |
Assistant Costume Designer |
|
Amy Byrne |
Makeup Artist |
|
Flora Moody |
Makeup & Hair |
|
Francesca Crowder |
Key Hair Stylist |
|
Carolyn Cousins |
Key Hair Stylist |
|
Amanda Trewin |
Key Costumer |
|
Vivienne Jones |
Assistant Costume Designer |
|
Karen Asano-Myers |
Hairstylist |
|
Andrew Simonin |
Hairdresser |
|
Zeina Soufan |
Costume Supervisor |
|
Anna Kießer |
Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
|
Analyn Cruz |
Hairstylist |
|
Daniel Lawson Johnston |
Makeup Artist |
|
Chloe Grice |
Makeup Artist |
|
William Evans |
Costume Assistant |
|
Alex Harper |
Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
|
Eve Walker |
Costume Coordinator |
|
Phoebe Allies |
Tailor |
|
Neil Murphy |
Wardrobe Supervisor |
|
Natalie Abizadeh |
Makeup & Hair |
|
María Garcés |
Costume Assistant |
|
Henry Christopher |
Costumer |
|
William Steggle |
Wardrobe Master |
|
Beth Hyland |
Contact Lens Technician |
|
Brendon Heath |
Key Hair Stylist |
|
Katie Pattenden |
Hairdresser |
|
Chloe Murphy |
Costume Assistant |
|
Kieron Stone |
Costume Assistant |
|
Zina Mufleh |
Costume Assistant |
|
Kasia Chojnowska |
Costumer |
|
Helen Jerome |
Wardrobe Assistant |
|
Rupert Steggle |
Wardrobe Assistant |
|
Sound
John Williams |
Original Music Composer |
|
Matthew Wood |
Supervising Sound Editor |
|
David Acord |
Supervising Sound Editor |
|
Andy Nelson |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Addison Teague |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Chris Scarabosio |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Tom Lalley |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Steve Slanec |
Sound Editor |
|
Stuart Wilson |
Production Sound Mixer |
|
Visual Effects
Michel Barrière |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Joanie Croteau |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Richard Martin |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Richard Bain |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Roger Guyett |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Jeff Capogreco |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Tony Cole |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Nigel Sumner |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Marc Varisco |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Kevin Elam |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Pauline Duvall |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Gunther Schatz |
Visual Effects Technical Director |
|
Chris Morley |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Chuck Duke |
Key Animation |
|
Lee McNair |
Animation Supervisor |
|
Tony Como |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Charles Lai |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Simon Marinof |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Neal Scanlan |
Creature Effects Technical Director |
|
Stephen Aplin |
Animation Supervisor |
|
Paul Kavanagh |
Animation Supervisor |
|
Gerard Diefenthal |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Dominic Tuohy |
Special Effects Supervisor |
|
Blaise Panfalone |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Edward Randolph |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Scott Dace |
Senior Animator |
|
Louise Bertrand |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Joseph Kasparian |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Olivier Beaulieu |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Martine Losier |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Karina Mariano |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Kenneth Au |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Catherine Lecavalier |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Yanick Wilisky |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Jeff Sutherland |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Leo-Patrick Houde |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
David Wahlberg |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Ted Lister |
Lead Animator |
|
Stacy Bissell |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Janet Lewin |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Ken Steel |
Animation Supervisor |
|
Sian Davies |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Patrick Tubach |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Cecy Falls |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Daniel Tan |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
James Yeoman |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
François Lambert |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Amandine Gutierrez |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Daniele Bigi |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
John J. Galloway |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Dan Snape |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Bron Barry |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Ellie Ritchie |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Sam Bassett |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Jan Maroske |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
Kiel Figgins |
Senior Animator |
|
Ed Coy |
Senior Generalist |
|
Brian Ducharme |
VFX Artist |
|
Mark Simone |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Yann Nicolas |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Pat Sweeney |
VFX Director of Photography |
|
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Jason Wong |
VFX Artist |
|
Samira Khan |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Audrey Deschênes |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Marc St-Gelais |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Indrit Zabzuni |
3D Artist |
|
Sean Amlaner |
Compositing Supervisor |
|
James McPhail |
Creature Technical Director |
|
Ed Siomacco Jr. |
Creature Technical Director |
|
Adrien Lambert |
Senior Generalist |
|
Yoshi Vu |
Senior Generalist |
|
Cilie Kragegaard |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Maggie Leung |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Kacy McDonald |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Kajsa Kurtén |
Visual Effects Producer |
|
Aman Bhanot |
Key Animation |
|
Erin Anderson |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Brandon James Dickson |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Yasmine Hausler |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Ian Hensley |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Jonathan Howard |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Christian Smith |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Kat Turner |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Alyssa Knittel |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Caitlin Howell |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Erica Simons |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Tomas Battersby |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Jonathan Beres |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Elisa Mongil Gestido |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Jester Yao Hui Chai |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Daniel Salwam |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Samantha Panganiban |
Visual Effects Production Assistant |
|
Brian Holligan |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
Umar Adam Aziz Hussain |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
Varuna Darensbourg |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Claus Kogsbøll |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Pietro Ponti |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Dan Finnegan |
VFX Artist |
|
Arild Anfinnsen |
VFX Artist |
|
Kenneth Koh |
VFX Artist |
Camera
Dan Mindel |
Director of Photography |
|
Robert Palmer |
First Assistant "B" Camera |
|
Joseph Segura |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Dave Hamilton-Green |
Steadicam Operator |
|
Graham Hall |
Camera Operator |
|
Andrew Rowlands |
Second Unit Director of Photography |
|
Colin Anderson |
Camera Operator |
|
David B. Nowell |
Aerial Director of Photography |
|
John Marzano |
Aerial Director of Photography |
|
Jonathan Olley |
Still Photographer |
|
Peter Batten |
Camera Operator |
|
Paul Wheeldon |
First Assistant "C" Camera |
|
Dora Krolikowska |
First Assistant "B" Camera |
|
Birgit Dierken |
Camera Operator |
|
Erik L. Brown |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Peter Graf |
Aerial Camera Technician |
|
Toby Plaskitt |
Russian Arm Operator |
|
Gary Hymns |
Key Grip |
|
David Maund |
Key Grip |
|
Matthew Poynter |
Camera Operator |
|
Peter Ayriss |
Drone Pilot |
|
Simon Muir |
Dolly Grip |
|
Luke Selway |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Salvador Cachu |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Alex Bender |
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
|
Stephen Oh |
Drone Cinematographer |
|
Matt Wright |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Dan Garlick |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Gary Smith |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Alex Collings |
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
|
Sergius Nafa |
First Assistant "A" Camera |
|
Rob Stagg |
Drone Cinematographer |
|
Aidan Kelly |
Drone Pilot |
|
Josh Milne |
Libra Head Technician |
|
Mustafa Tyebkhan |
Digital Imaging Technician |
|
Mike Foyle |
Drone Pilot |
|
Loic Maheas |
Drone Pilot |
|
Andres Claridge |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Woody Gregson |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Jack Sands |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Daniel Lillie |
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
|
John L. Wilson |
Still Photographer |
|
Ravi Ghelani |
Camera Trainee |
|
Lighting
Julien Lasbleiz |
Lighting Artist |
|
Hosni Al Baqa |
Gaffer |
|
Lee Narby |
Lighting Technician |
|
David Marsh |
Lighting Supervisor |
|
Douglas Addy |
Lighting Supervisor |
|
Mike Farr |
Lighting Technician |
|
Gary Nolan |
Lighting Technician |
|
Billy Dunn |
Lighting Technician |
|
Neil Ashton |
Electrician |
|
Lee Perkins |
Lighting Technician |
|
Carter Lee Garrett |
Lighting Technician |
|
Dave Sherman |
Electrician |
|
Chris Dickinson |
Lighting Technician |
|
Jack Geddes-Hopkins |
Lighting Technician |
|
Wes Franklin |
Lighting Supervisor |
|
Thomas Müller |
Lighting Supervisor |
|
Art Department
Rick Carter |
Production Design |
|
Peter Popken |
Concept Artist |
|
Rosemary Brandenburg |
Set Decoration |
|
Roxana Alexandru |
Assistant Art Director |
|
Paul Inglis |
Supervising Art Director |
|
Colin Jackman |
Conceptual Design |
|
Matthew Savage |
Concept Artist |
|
Mike Stallion |
Art Direction |
|
Oli van der Vijver |
Art Direction |
|
Matt Wynne |
Art Direction |
|
Richard Campling |
Art Direction |
|
Jamie Wilkinson |
Property Master |
|
Jim Barr |
Art Direction |
|
David Vyle Levy |
Concept Artist |
|
Samy Keilani |
Art Direction |
|
Claire Fleming |
Art Direction |
|
Kevin Jenkins |
Production Design |
|
Ashley Lamont |
Art Direction |
|
Ryan Church |
Concept Artist |
|
Lydia Fry |
Art Direction |
|
Liam Georgensen |
Art Direction |
|
Rodolfo Damaggio |
Concept Artist |
|
Fliss Jaine |
Art Department Coordinator |
|
Stephen Tappin |
Concept Artist |
|
Oliver Roberts |
Art Direction |
|
Patrick Harris |
Art Direction |
|
Laura Collins |
Set Dresser |
|
Adam Brockbank |
Concept Artist |
|
Darnie Galloway |
Art Department Coordinator |
|
Kamen Anev |
Concept Artist |
|
Stephen Zavala |
Concept Artist |
|
Phil Saunders |
Conceptual Design |
|
Louise Dobson |
Art Department Coordinator |
|
Jon McCoy |
Concept Artist |
|
Robert Voysey |
Construction Foreman |
|
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya |
Set Dresser |
|
Benjamin Last |
Conceptual Design |
|
Hannah Kons |
Graphic Designer |
|
Sam Farr |
Set Dresser |
|
Libby Guy |
Textile Artist |
|
Kate Lawson |
Textile Artist |
|
Roxana McIntyre |
Textile Artist |
|
Bob Cheshire |
Concept Artist |
|
Adam Baines |
Concept Artist |
|
Jake Lunt Davies |
Conceptual Design |
|
Davison Carvalho |
Graphic Designer |
|
Dominic Sikking |
Graphic Designer |
|
Rebekah Bukhbinder |
Set Designer |
|
Christopher Vincent |
Set Designer |
|
Tyrone Isaacs |
Set Dresser |
|
Tony Marks |
Supervising Carpenter |
|
Buddie Wilkinson |
Dressing Prop |
|
Darren Sutton |
Sculptor |
|
Andree Wallin |
Concept Artist |
|
Other Crew
Sébastien Rioux |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Philippe Theroux |
CG Supervisor |
|
Sam Nicholson |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Caitlin Dechelle |
Stunt Double |
|
Matthew MacMurray |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Mark S. Wright |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Andrew Booth |
CG Supervisor |
|
Martin Allan Kloner |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Malcolm Humphreys |
CG Supervisor |
|
Christopher Ahrens |
CG Supervisor |
|
Alicia Davies |
Special Effects Coordinator |
|
Simon Northcott |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Tolga Kenan |
Utility Stunts |
|
Neil Damman |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Nihal Friedel |
CG Supervisor |
|
Emmanuel Pelletier |
CG Supervisor |
|
Sarah Lochlan |
Stunts |
|
Alun Knott |
Drone Operator |
|
Jessica Hooker |
Stunts |
|
Luke Corbyn |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Chris Voy |
Visual Effects Art Director |
|
Tim Berry |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Javier Coronilla |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Laura Sindall |
Animatronics Designer |
|
Jamie Campbell |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Dagan Jurd |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Fred Kello |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Sean Kenrick |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Henry Wolff |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Fabio Bonvicini |
CG Supervisor |
|
Karin Cooper |
CG Supervisor |
|
Barry Kane |
CG Supervisor |
|
Amit George Kuruvilla |
Digital Effects Supervisor |
|
Colin Shen Min Lim |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Nina Jalava |
Stand In |
|
Katie McDonnell |
Stunt Double |
|
Marc Mailley |
Stunt Coordinator |
|
Matt Crook |
Stunts |
|
Jonty Green |
Stunts |
|
Reviews & Recommendations
Video Gallery
Coming Soon...
Photo Gallery
Coming Soon...