Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)
Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)
Welcome to the day after judgement day
Decades after Sarah Connor prevented Judgment Day, a lethal new Terminator is sent to eliminate the future leader of the resistance. In a fight to save mankind, battle-hardened Sarah Connor teams up with an unexpected ally and an enhanced super soldier to stop the deadliest Terminator yet.

User rating:

Cast

Edward Furlong Edward Furlong As: John Connor Reference
Arnold Schwarzenegger Arnold Schwarzenegger As: Carl / The Terminator T-800
Stuart McQuarrie Stuart McQuarrie As: Craig - Factory Supervisor
Linda Hamilton Linda Hamilton As: Sarah Connor
Neil Corbould Neil Corbould As: BBQ Host Dad
See More

Storyline

Decades after Sarah Connor prevented Judgment Day, a lethal new Terminator is sent to eliminate the future leader of the resistance. In a fight to save mankind, battle-hardened Sarah Connor teams up with an unexpected ally and an enhanced super soldier to stop the deadliest Terminator yet.


Tagline: Welcome to the day after judgement day
Certification: R

Details

Genres: Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Language: English, Spanish

Release Date: 23 October 2019

Country: China, Spain, Hungary, United States

Runtime: 128m

Film Collections

Company Credits

Company: Paramount Pictures, 20th Century Fox, Lightstorm Entertainment, Mid Atlantic Films, Ministerio de Cultura, TSG Entertainment, Hungarian National Film Fund, TENCENT PICTURES, Skydance Media, Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales (ICAA), Ministry of Finance of Spain

Budget: $185,000,000

Revenue: $261,119,292

External Links

Directed By

Tim Miller

Tim Miller

Director

Lee Grumett

Lee Grumett

First Assistant Director

Paula Casarin

Paula Casarin

Script Supervisor

Martina Vazzoler

Martina Vazzoler

Script Supervisor

Carolina Jiménez

Carolina Jiménez

Layout

Writing Credits

Josh Friedman

Josh Friedman

Screenstory

Gale Anne Hurd

Gale Anne Hurd

Characters

James Cameron

James Cameron

Screenstory

David S. Goyer

David S. Goyer

Screenstory

Billy Ray

Billy Ray

Screenplay

Justin Rhodes

Justin Rhodes

Screenstory

Charles H. Eglee

Charles H. Eglee

Screenstory

Charles H. Eglee

Charles H. Eglee

Writer

Amanda Boyd

Amanda Boyd

Writers' Assistant

Cast

Edward Furlong

Edward Furlong

John Connor Reference

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Carl / The Terminator T-800

Stuart McQuarrie

Stuart McQuarrie

Craig - Factory Supervisor

Linda Hamilton

Linda Hamilton

Sarah Connor

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

BBQ Host Dad

Tristán Ulloa

Tristán Ulloa

Felipe Gandal

Alicia Borrachero

Alicia Borrachero

Carl's Wife

Matt Devere

Matt Devere

US Border Riot & Locker Officer

Fraser James

Fraser James

Major Dean

Maddy Curley

Maddy Curley

stunt double: Linda Hamilton/'Sarah', age 33

Gabriel Luna

Gabriel Luna

Gabriel / REV-9

Mark Weiler

Mark Weiler

Surgeon

Diego Boneta

Diego Boneta

Diego Ramos

Enrique Arce

Enrique Arce

Dani Ramos's Father

Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

Hadrell

Tomás Álvarez

Tomás Álvarez

Lucas / Floor Guard

Steven Cree

Steven Cree

Rigby

Mackenzie Davis

Mackenzie Davis

Grace

Christine Horn

Christine Horn

Owens

Pete Ploszek

Pete Ploszek

Ackers

Mario de la Rosa

Mario de la Rosa

Mexico City Cop

Daniel Ortiz

Daniel Ortiz

Pharmacist

Lorna Brown

Lorna Brown

US Border - Agent Brenner

Samantha Coughlan

Samantha Coughlan

ICE Medic

Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

Grace's Mother (voice)

Brett Azar

Brett Azar

T-800 "Model 101" (Body Double)

James Barriscale

James Barriscale

US Border X-Ray Officer

Pedro Hernández

Pedro Hernández

Foreman Silvio

Stephen Oyoung

Stephen Oyoung

Technician Curtis

Claudia Trujillo

Claudia Trujillo

Maria

Zoltán Téglás

Zoltán Téglás

US Border Desk Sergeant

Karen Gagnon

Karen Gagnon

AFB Operator

Kacy Owens

Kacy Owens

Maggie Curtis

Tábata Cerezo

Tábata Cerezo

Julia

Phillip Garcia

Phillip Garcia

Rusty

Natalia Reyes

Natalia Reyes

Daniela "Dani" Ramos

Tarnue Massaquoi

Tarnue Massaquoi

Zack Hardy

Peter Ormond

Peter Ormond

Texas Ranger

Iria Calero

Iria Calero

Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)

Blair Jackson

Blair Jackson

JP

Anisha Gibbs

Anisha Gibbs

Cohort

Peter Schueller

Peter Schueller

US Border Gate Officer

Nicholas Wittman

Nicholas Wittman

F-35 Pilot

Mona Martínez

Mona Martínez

Old Street Seller

Shadday López

Shadday López

Diego's Friend at Workstation

Alejandra Mayo

Alejandra Mayo

Mexican Mum on Train

Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Pilot #2

Stephanie Gil

Stephanie Gil

Young Grace (10yrs)

Kevin Medina

Kevin Medina

Pepito

Jude Collie

Jude Collie

John Connor (Body Double)

Rochelle Neil

Rochelle Neil

C-5 Co-Pilot (uncredited)

Pedro Rudolphi

Pedro Rudolphi

Cholo

Daniel Ibáñez

Daniel Ibáñez

Miguel

Anthony Oh

Anthony Oh

Scavenger with Club

Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

Grace's Mother (voice)

Ferran Fernández

Ferran Fernández

Flacco

Manuel Pacific

Manuel Pacific

Mateo

Diego Marínez

Diego Marínez

Cesar Mateo

José Cerós

José Cerós

Dam Worker

Mariah Nonnemacher

Mariah Nonnemacher

BBQ Female Guest

Jacques A. Nevils

Jacques A. Nevils

US Border Agent

Francis McBurney

Francis McBurney

USAF Loader

Mikey Bharj

Mikey Bharj

ICE Medic

Angelica Andreu

Angelica Andreu

Bario Neighbor

Dan Stroiman

Dan Stroiman

Airman Graham / Tech

Mark Hesketh

Mark Hesketh

Texas Ranger

Joaquín Molla

Joaquín Molla

Detainee Axel

Alberto Da La Sinda

Alberto Da La Sinda

Oldsmobile Driver

Cleveland Berto

Cleveland Berto

T. Gill

Aaron Kunitz

Aaron Kunitz

John Connor (voice)

Production Crew

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Casting

Bonnie Curtis

Bonnie Curtis

Executive Producer

James Cameron

James Cameron

Producer

Mindy Marin

Mindy Marin

Casting

Jon Landau

Jon Landau

Producer

Julie Lynn

Julie Lynn

Executive Producer

John J. Kelly

John J. Kelly

Executive Producer

Dana Goldberg

Dana Goldberg

Executive Producer

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Kara Lipson

Kara Lipson

Casting Associate

Don Granger

Don Granger

Executive Producer

David Ellison

David Ellison

Producer

Zsuzsa Tóth

Zsuzsa Tóth

Extras Casting

Andrés Cuenca

Andrés Cuenca

Casting Associate

Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

ADR Voice Casting

Kathleen Keller

Kathleen Keller

Production Coordinator

Zsolt Molnar

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Enric Llopis

Enric Llopis

Production Accountant

Natasha Vincent

Natasha Vincent

Casting Associate

Eliseo Ruiz

Eliseo Ruiz

Casting Consultant

Alejandro Alvarez

Alejandro Alvarez

Extras Casting Assistant

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Edward Cheng

Edward Cheng

Executive Producer

Kolos Trimmel

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Kinga Trimmel

Kinga Trimmel

Production Accountant

Marton Dancz

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Casting Assistant

Georgia Simon

Georgia Simon

ADR Voice Casting

Rou Diaz Prieto

Rou Diaz Prieto

Extras Casting Assistant

Alex C Rivera

Alex C Rivera

Extras Casting Assistant

Anabel Vázquez

Anabel Vázquez

Extras Casting Assistant

Yaël Moreno

Yaël Moreno

Extras Casting Coordinator

Melanie Weldon

Melanie Weldon

Production Coordinator

Dániel Tóth

Dániel Tóth

Location Manager

Anna Boglarka Botka

Anna Boglarka Botka

Production Coordinator

Laura Zsofia Kotz

Laura Zsofia Kotz

Production Coordinator

Uxue Sáenz

Uxue Sáenz

Production Coordinator

Mario Parra Barba

Mario Parra Barba

Production Secretary

Beverly Cole

Beverly Cole

Travel Coordinator

Edited By

Julian Clarke

Julian Clarke

Editor

Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Carl S.G. Moore

Carl S.G. Moore

Digital Intermediate Producer

Gary Lam

Gary Lam

Assistant Editor

Matthew G. Carson

Matthew G. Carson

Additional Editor

Brian Zwiener

Brian Zwiener

Assistant Editor

Cassandra Howland

Cassandra Howland

Digital Intermediate

Anna Stalter

Anna Stalter

Colorist

Jeff Bauer

Jeff Bauer

Assistant Editor

Nick Nassif

Nick Nassif

Color Assistant

Costume and Makeup

Ngila Dickson

Ngila Dickson

Costume Design

Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Designer

Susana Sánchez

Susana Sánchez

Makeup Supervisor

Kate Biscoe

Kate Biscoe

Makeup Artist

Wendy J. Greiner

Wendy J. Greiner

Key Costumer

Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Key Makeup Artist

Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Set Costumer

Jamie Kelman

Jamie Kelman

Makeup Artist

Michael Ornelaz

Michael Ornelaz

Makeup Artist

Rachael Webb-Crozier

Rachael Webb-Crozier

Costume Supervisor

Michael White

Michael White

Hair Department Head

Francesco Alberico

Francesco Alberico

Key Hair Stylist

Becky Cotton

Becky Cotton

Makeup Artist

Brian Sipe

Brian Sipe

Makeup Department Head

Pedro Raúl de Diego

Pedro Raúl de Diego

Tattoo Designer

Rita Horváth

Rita Horváth

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Samantha Ward

Samantha Ward

Makeup Artist

Libby Dempster

Libby Dempster

Assistant Costume Designer

Montse Damas

Montse Damas

Makeup Artist

Carolina Sapina

Carolina Sapina

Costumer

Szilvia Homolya

Szilvia Homolya

Makeup Artist

Angel Concepcion

Angel Concepcion

Wardrobe Supervisor

Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Contact Lens Designer

Kornél Hidas

Kornél Hidas

Key Hairdresser

Isabel Auernheimer

Isabel Auernheimer

Makeup Artist

Anna Daniel

Anna Daniel

Assistant Makeup Artist

Kristin Arrigo

Kristin Arrigo

Hairstylist

Jo Best

Jo Best

Key Hair Stylist

Jessie Harrison

Jessie Harrison

Key Hair Stylist

Amelia Bianchi

Amelia Bianchi

Costume Assistant

María Checa

María Checa

Costume Assistant

Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Costume Assistant

Rebeca Sola

Rebeca Sola

Costume Assistant

Csaba Toth

Csaba Toth

Costume Coordinator

David Craig

David Craig

Costume Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth

Zoltán Horváth

Costumer

Nora Gondocs

Nora Gondocs

Set Costumer

Erik Spangler

Erik Spangler

Set Costumer

Sound

Junkie XL

Junkie XL

Original Music Composer

David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR Mixer

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Recordist

David Grimaldi

David Grimaldi

Sound Designer

David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Recordist

Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Designer

Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley Artist

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer

Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR Editor

James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Consultant

Jim Brookshire

Jim Brookshire

Supervising Dialogue Editor

Jack Whittaker

Jack Whittaker

Sound Designer

Skip Longfellow

Skip Longfellow

First Assistant Sound Editor

Stephen Brown

Stephen Brown

Sound Recordist

Lee Orloff

Lee Orloff

Sound Mixer

Diego Casares

Diego Casares

Production Sound Mixer

Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer

Ben Greaves

Ben Greaves

Boom Operator

Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Production Sound Mixer

János Csáki Jr.

János Csáki Jr.

Sound Mixer

Tamás Bohács

Tamás Bohács

Sound Recordist

Ignacio Arrojo

Ignacio Arrojo

ADR Recordist

Marta Meseguer

Marta Meseguer

ADR Recordist

Peter Schulteisz

Peter Schulteisz

Boom Operator

Samuel R. Green

Samuel R. Green

Sound Engineer

Stephen Brown

Stephen Brown

Sound Recordist

Jason Schmid

Jason Schmid

Music Editor

Visual Effects

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor

Jay Barton

Jay Barton

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeff White

Jeff White

Visual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Boland

Thomas Boland

Visual Effects Producer

Lisa Beroud

Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer

Eric Barba

Eric Barba

Visual Effects Supervisor

Viktor Muller

Viktor Muller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marco Maldonado

Marco Maldonado

Visual Effects Supervisor

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Visual Effects Supervisor

David Seager

David Seager

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicholas Tripodi

Nicholas Tripodi

Animation Supervisor

Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Liz Bernard

Liz Bernard

Animation Supervisor

Mike Beaulieu

Mike Beaulieu

Animation Supervisor

Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Supervisor

Matt Anderson

Matt Anderson

3D Artist

Pau Costa

Pau Costa

Special Effects Supervisor

Randall Bahnsen

Randall Bahnsen

Creature Technical Director

Chloe Feodoroff

Chloe Feodoroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jacquelyn Racine

Jacquelyn Racine

Visual Effects Coordinator

Eric Petey

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Scott Dace

Scott Dace

Senior Animator

Arek Komorowski

Arek Komorowski

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lenka Likarova

Lenka Likarova

Visual Effects Producer

Martine Losier

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Gilbert

Michael Gilbert

VFX Editor

Alex Wang

Alex Wang

Visual Effects Supervisor

Sina Sultani

Sina Sultani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Catherine Lecavalier

Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Petr Hepner

Petr Hepner

3D Artist

Dan Akers

Dan Akers

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lesly Cazares

Lesly Cazares

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sheldon Stopsack

Sheldon Stopsack

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Wu

Gary Wu

Creature Technical Director

Ilia Goncharov

Ilia Goncharov

Compositing Supervisor

Daniel Booty

Daniel Booty

Visual Effects Producer

Yegor Tesler

Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael S. Harbour

Michael S. Harbour

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Bridges

Bill Bridges

Lead Animator

Juliette Lemaire

Juliette Lemaire

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lane Howard

Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gem Ronn Cadiz

Gem Ronn Cadiz

Creature Technical Director

Martin Cicmanec

Martin Cicmanec

Compositing Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre

Michael Melchiorre

Compositing Supervisor

Jody Wilson

Jody Wilson

Visual Effects Production Manager

Alfonso Sicilia

Alfonso Sicilia

Lead Animator

Henrique Moser

Henrique Moser

Compositing Supervisor

Aaron Cox

Aaron Cox

Special Effects Supervisor

James Hollingworth

James Hollingworth

Animation Technical Director

Vincent Papaix

Vincent Papaix

Compositing Supervisor

Amer Alameddine

Amer Alameddine

Creature Technical Director

Julian Gregory

Julian Gregory

Matchmove Supervisor

Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

David Fox

David Fox

Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Dravitzki

Matthew Dravitzki

Visual Effects Producer

Vendula Gresova

Vendula Gresova

3D Artist

Ben Warner

Ben Warner

Compositing Supervisor

Hasan Bajramovic

Hasan Bajramovic

3D Artist

Miroslav Kolárík

Miroslav Kolárík

3D Artist

Bridgette Perrers

Bridgette Perrers

Animation Technical Director

Zdenek Hrazdira

Zdenek Hrazdira

CG Artist

Dominic Hellier

Dominic Hellier

Compositing Supervisor

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Compositing Supervisor

Ben Sledge

Ben Sledge

Creature Technical Director

Geordie Martinez

Geordie Martinez

Creature Technical Director

Magnus Skagerlund

Magnus Skagerlund

Modelling Supervisor

Margaux Durand-Rival

Margaux Durand-Rival

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

George Antzoulides

George Antzoulides

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Kenneth Meyer

Kenneth Meyer

Senior Animator

Matt Hallen

Matt Hallen

VFX Supervisor

Glenn Melenhorst

Glenn Melenhorst

VFX Supervisor

Katya Lebedev

Katya Lebedev

Visual Effects Coordinator

Llewellyn Littlemore

Llewellyn Littlemore

Visual Effects Coordinator

Victoria Liu

Victoria Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca j Smith

Rebecca j Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang

Hailie Yang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Audrey Deschênes

Audrey Deschênes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marc St-Gelais

Marc St-Gelais

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neha Samant

Neha Samant

Visual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Weldon

Melanie Weldon

Visual Effects Coordinator

Elijah Watson

Elijah Watson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Visual Effects Producer

Laura Bonde Pedersen

Laura Bonde Pedersen

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Stift

Daniel Stift

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kane Stewart

Kane Stewart

Visual Effects Production Manager

Pasquale Antonelli

Pasquale Antonelli

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jake Maymudes

Jake Maymudes

Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph Scarr

Joseph Scarr

Visual Effects Supervisor

François-Côme Du Boistesselin

François-Côme Du Boistesselin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Maxime Luère

Maxime Luère

Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera

John Skotchdopole

John Skotchdopole

Camera Operator

Keith Dunkerley

Keith Dunkerley

Camera Operator

Ken Seng

Ken Seng

Director of Photography

Ádám Fillenz

Ádám Fillenz

Camera Operator

Bruce McCleery

Bruce McCleery

Second Unit Director of Photography

Kerry Brown

Kerry Brown

Still Photographer

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Director of Photography

Christopher TJ McGuire

Christopher TJ McGuire

Steadicam Operator

Micky Froehlich

Micky Froehlich

Camera Operator

Karina Silva

Karina Silva

Camera Operator

Colm Hogan

Colm Hogan

Drone Cinematographer

Attila Csoboth

Attila Csoboth

Camera Operator

James D. Wickman

James D. Wickman

Dolly Grip

Adam Varadi

Adam Varadi

Drone Pilot

Toby Plaskitt

Toby Plaskitt

Russian Arm Operator

Julio Fernández Santa

Julio Fernández Santa

Key Grip

Miguel Benavides

Miguel Benavides

Key Grip

Attila Szücs

Attila Szücs

Key Grip

Daniel Pershing

Daniel Pershing

Dolly Grip

Guy Micheletti

Guy Micheletti

Key Grip

Tim Christie

Tim Christie

Dolly Grip

Gábor Balda

Gábor Balda

Dolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler

Vilmos Keszler

Best Boy Grip

Máté Bankhardt

Máté Bankhardt

Dolly Grip

Nándor Gulyás

Nándor Gulyás

Camera Operator

Virgil Tatu

Virgil Tatu

Camera Operator

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Best Boy Grip

Máté Tollay

Máté Tollay

Best Boy Grip

Bruce Carothers

Bruce Carothers

Best Boy Grip

Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Camera Operator

John Clisham

John Clisham

Epk Camera Operator

Lighting

José Luis Rodríguez

José Luis Rodríguez

Gaffer

Attila Bilik

Attila Bilik

Gaffer

Chisko Blanco

Chisko Blanco

Electrician

King Lanaux

King Lanaux

Rigging Grip

Brian Bartolini

Brian Bartolini

Gaffer

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Key Rigging Grip

John Curran

John Curran

Rigging Grip

Adam Murray

Adam Murray

Rigging Grip

Dalmas Rémy

Dalmas Rémy

Lighting Supervisor

Alex Narváez

Alex Narváez

Rigging Gaffer

Béla Rácz

Béla Rácz

Electrician

Krisztián Horváth

Krisztián Horváth

Lighting Technician

John Warner

John Warner

Key Rigging Grip

Alan Downs

Alan Downs

Rigging Grip

Roberto Escudero

Roberto Escudero

Electrician

Tom Howard

Tom Howard

Lighting Programmer

László Bánszki

László Bánszki

Electrician

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega

Electrician

Gonzalo Mañana

Gonzalo Mañana

Electrician

Eduardo González Mon

Eduardo González Mon

Electrician

Diego Perez Hurtado

Diego Perez Hurtado

Electrician

Víctor Sarasa

Víctor Sarasa

Electrician

Edgar Solé

Edgar Solé

Electrician

Péter Orosz

Péter Orosz

Electrician

Almási Gábor

Almási Gábor

Electrician

Attila Korponai

Attila Korponai

Electrician

Dávid Perlaki

Dávid Perlaki

Electrician

József Tibor Pap

József Tibor Pap

Electrician

Pablo Suárez Fernández

Pablo Suárez Fernández

Electrician

József  Kiss

József Kiss

Electrician

Sergio Morilla

Sergio Morilla

Lighting Technician

Matt Hawkins

Matt Hawkins

Rigging Grip

James Hughes

James Hughes

Rigging Grip

Felix Merinda

Felix Merinda

Rigging Grip

Drew Wood-Davies

Drew Wood-Davies

Lighting Supervisor

Art Department

Sonja Klaus

Sonja Klaus

Production Design

Geoff Leavitt

Geoff Leavitt

Graphic Designer

Nuria Muni

Nuria Muni

Set Decoration

George Hull

George Hull

Conceptual Design

Dawn Brown

Dawn Brown

Set Designer

David Bryan

David Bryan

Art Direction

Tom Still

Tom Still

Art Direction

Éva Zöld

Éva Zöld

Set Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz

Annamária Orosz

Standby Art Director

Florian Müller

Florian Müller

Art Direction

Christopher Stanback

Christopher Stanback

Property Master

Laura Musso

Laura Musso

Set Decoration

Ana Palazón

Ana Palazón

Set Decoration Buyer

Fante Zamora

Fante Zamora

Set Dresser

Dan Milligan

Dan Milligan

Storyboard Artist

Claire Fleming

Claire Fleming

Art Direction

Jill Salaver

Jill Salaver

Set Decoration Buyer

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan

Standby Art Director

Damián Galán Álvarez

Damián Galán Álvarez

Set Decoration

Ana Martínez Fernández

Ana Martínez Fernández

Set Decoration

Nimrod Hajdu

Nimrod Hajdu

Set Decoration

Enci Bognar

Enci Bognar

Graphic Designer

Ana Medina

Ana Medina

Set Decoration

Mike Britton

Mike Britton

Set Decoration

Stuart Frossell

Stuart Frossell

Art Direction

Francesc Masso

Francesc Masso

Art Direction

Lucienne Suren

Lucienne Suren

Supervising Art Director

Pau Albin

Pau Albin

Set Dresser

Zsolt Várhelyi

Zsolt Várhelyi

Set Decoration

Monica Alberte

Monica Alberte

Art Direction

Luke Edwards

Luke Edwards

Art Direction

Alejandro Fernández

Alejandro Fernández

Art Direction

David Jiménez Díaz

David Jiménez Díaz

Art Department Coordinator

Gyongyi Horvath

Gyongyi Horvath

Set Decorating Coordinator

Pedro Díaz Peinado

Pedro Díaz Peinado

Set Dresser

Danny Florian

Danny Florian

Set Dresser

Daniel Izar de la Fuente

Daniel Izar de la Fuente

Set Dresser

Jared Purrington

Jared Purrington

Storyboard Artist

Other Crew

Jimmy N. Roberts

Jimmy N. Roberts

Stunt Coordinator

Freddy Bouciegues

Freddy Bouciegues

Stunt Coordinator

Caitlin Dechelle

Caitlin Dechelle

Stunt Coordinator

Kazuki Takahashi

Kazuki Takahashi

CG Supervisor

Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunt Coordinator

Lance Gilbert

Lance Gilbert

Stunt Coordinator

Zack Mazerolle

Zack Mazerolle

Visual Effects Editor

Amanda Brand

Amanda Brand

Unit Publicist

Regis Harrington

Regis Harrington

Stunt Coordinator

Jason Chu

Jason Chu

Stunt Coordinator

Nathan Ortiz

Nathan Ortiz

CG Supervisor

Mike Massa

Mike Massa

Stunt Coordinator

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Supervising Armorer

Neil Mayo

Neil Mayo

Visual Effects Editor

Lei Zhang

Lei Zhang

Visual Effects Editor

Katrina Taylor

Katrina Taylor

Visual Effects Editor

Avi Goodman

Avi Goodman

CG Supervisor

Tim Garris

Tim Garris

Stunt Coordinator

Cuco Usín

Cuco Usín

Stunt Coordinator

Ebrahim Jahromi

Ebrahim Jahromi

CG Supervisor

Bogdan Iofciulescu

Bogdan Iofciulescu

Techno Crane Operator

Greg Teegarden

Greg Teegarden

Digital Effects Supervisor

Emil Kovács

Emil Kovács

Video Assist Operator

Mathias Lautour

Mathias Lautour

CG Supervisor

Seon Rogers

Seon Rogers

Stunt Coordinator

Faye Green

Faye Green

Special Effects Coordinator

Urs Inauen

Urs Inauen

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Epstein

Mark Epstein

Techno Crane Operator

Daisuke Nagae

Daisuke Nagae

CG Supervisor

Csaba László Eröss

Csaba László Eröss

Special Effects Coordinator

Péter Szántó

Péter Szántó

Armorer

Roman Bugovskiy

Roman Bugovskiy

Drone Operator

Sergej Eichmann

Sergej Eichmann

CG Supervisor

Mathew Praveen

Mathew Praveen

CG Supervisor

Vanessa Zamarripa

Vanessa Zamarripa

Stunt Coordinator

Steven Moth

Steven Moth

Aerial Coordinator

Reviews & Recommendations


Video Gallery

Coming Soon...

Photo Gallery

Coming Soon...

If you like Terminator: Dark Fate, check these movies out...