The Martian (2015)
The Martian (2015)
Bring Him Home
During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

User rating:

Cast

Sean Bean Sean Bean As: Mitch Henderson
Michael Peña Michael Peña As: Rick Martinez
Matt Damon Matt Damon As: Mark Watney
Chiwetel Ejiofor Chiwetel Ejiofor As: Vincent Kapoor
Jeff Daniels Jeff Daniels As: Teddy Sanders
See More

Storyline

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.


Tagline: Bring Him Home
Certification: PG-13

Details

Genres: Adventure, Drama, Action, Science Fiction

Language: English, Chinese

Release Date: 30 September 2015

Country: United Kingdom, United States

Runtime: 141m

Company Credits

Company: 20th Century Fox, Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation, Scott Free Productions, Mid Atlantic Films, International Traders, TSG Entertainment, Genre Films

Budget: $108,000,000

Revenue: $630,161,890

External Links

Directed By

Ridley Scott

Ridley Scott

Director

Jun Ren

Jun Ren

Layout

Luke Scott

Luke Scott

Second Unit Director

Nick Thomas

Nick Thomas

Second Second Assistant Director

Lizzie Pritchard

Lizzie Pritchard

Script Supervisor

Annie Penn

Annie Penn

Script Supervisor

Gábor Gajdos

Gábor Gajdos

First Assistant Director

Raymond Kirk

Raymond Kirk

First Assistant Director

Tamás Vass

Tamás Vass

Additional Second Assistant Director

Hannah Quinn

Hannah Quinn

First Assistant Director

Mohammad Kloob

Mohammad Kloob

Assistant Director

Vera Janisch

Vera Janisch

Assistant Director

Bogi Móricz

Bogi Móricz

Second Assistant Director

Béla Bagota

Béla Bagota

Second Assistant Director

Tamás Péter Chipie

Tamás Péter Chipie

Third Assistant Director

Giuseppe Pagnozzi

Giuseppe Pagnozzi

Layout

Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez

Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez

Layout

Rosie Keane

Rosie Keane

Layout

Sonia Contreras

Sonia Contreras

Layout

Vanessa Isabelle

Vanessa Isabelle

Layout

Nick Thomas

Nick Thomas

Second Second Assistant Director

Writing Credits

Drew Goddard

Drew Goddard

Screenplay

Andy Weir

Andy Weir

Novel

Chris Katinas

Chris Katinas

Lyricist

Cast

Sean Bean

Sean Bean

Mitch Henderson

Michael Peña

Michael Peña

Rick Martinez

Matt Damon

Matt Damon

Mark Watney

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Vincent Kapoor

Jeff Daniels

Jeff Daniels

Teddy Sanders

Richard Rifkin

Richard Rifkin

JPL Store Man

Matt Devere

Matt Devere

Satcon

Brian Caspe

Brian Caspe

Timer Controller

Jonathan Aris

Jonathan Aris

Brendan Hatch

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Bruce Ng

Kristen Wiig

Kristen Wiig

Annie Montrose

Kate Mara

Kate Mara

Beth Johanssen

Sam Spruell

Sam Spruell

NASA psychologist

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Chris Beck

Aksel Hennie

Aksel Hennie

Alex Vogel

Szonja Oroszlán

Szonja Oroszlán

Launch Control

Jessica Chastain

Jessica Chastain

Melissa Lewis

Enzo Cilenti

Enzo Cilenti

Mike Watkins

Yang Liu

Yang Liu

Chinese Translator

Donald Glover

Donald Glover

Rich Purnell

Peter Linka

Peter Linka

Telemetry

Naomi Scott

Naomi Scott

Ryoko

Lili Bordán

Lili Bordán

Blair

Eddy Ko

Eddy Ko

Guo Ming

Chen Shu

Chen Shu

Zhu Tao

Greg De Cuir

Greg De Cuir

Capcom

Mackenzie Davis

Mackenzie Davis

Mindy Park

Mark O'Neal

Mark O'Neal

Guidance

Scott Alexander Young

Scott Alexander Young

JPL Pathfinder Team

Lili Bordán

Lili Bordán

Blair

Nóra Lili Hörich

Nóra Lili Hörich

Vogel's Wife

Dilyana Bouklieva

Dilyana Bouklieva

Police Woman

Gruffudd Glyn

Gruffudd Glyn

Jack

Ben O'Brien

Ben O'Brien

JPL Pathfinder Team

Kamilla Fátyol

Kamilla Fátyol

Marissa Martinez

Declan Hannigan

Declan Hannigan

Comms

Nikolett Barabas

Nikolett Barabas

Reporter 1

Karen Gagnon

Karen Gagnon

Reporter 2

Nick Mohammed

Nick Mohammed

Tim Grimes

James Fred Harkins Jr.

James Fred Harkins Jr.

Pathfinder developer

Björn Freiberg

Björn Freiberg

Nasa Staff Member

Eddy Ko

Eddy Ko

Zhu Tao

Geoffrey Thomas

Geoffrey Thomas

U.S. President

Yang Haiwen

Yang Haiwen

Chinese Flight Director

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Wen Jiang

Slim Khezri

Slim Khezri

NASA Staff Member

Peter Schueller

Peter Schueller

NASA Break Room Worker

Waleska Latorre

Waleska Latorre

Vincent's Secretary

Nicholas Wittman

Nicholas Wittman

JPL White Room Worker

Mike Kelly

Mike Kelly

Launcher Interface

Frederik Pleitgen

Frederik Pleitgen

CNN Reporter

Charlie Gardner

Charlie Gardner

Robert Lewis

Jason Ryan

Jason Ryan

JPL Pathfinder Team

James Dougherty

James Dougherty

JPL Pathfinder Team

Xue Xuxing

Xue Xuxing

Ming's Secretary

Balázs Medveczky

Balázs Medveczky

JPL White Room Worker

Production Crew

Ridley Scott

Ridley Scott

Producer

Mark Huffam

Mark Huffam

Producer

Simon Kinberg

Simon Kinberg

Producer

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Casting

Michael Schaefer

Michael Schaefer

Producer

Adam Goodman

Adam Goodman

Line Producer

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Drew Goddard

Drew Goddard

Executive Producer

Zsolt Csutak

Zsolt Csutak

Casting

Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting

Howard Ellis

Howard Ellis

Line Producer

Theo Park

Theo Park

Casting Associate

Aditya Sood

Aditya Sood

Executive Producer

Melissa Espinales

Melissa Espinales

Production Assistant

Rudolf András

Rudolf András

Location Manager

Miklós Tóth

Miklós Tóth

Production Manager

Gábor Ujházy

Gábor Ujházy

Unit Manager

Giles Edleston

Giles Edleston

Location Manager

Teresa Kelly

Teresa Kelly

Associate Producer

Matthew Bristowe

Matthew Bristowe

Head of Production

Wittney Horton

Wittney Horton

Casting Associate

Dan Clay

Dan Clay

Researcher

Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

ADR Voice Casting

Joshua Jason

Joshua Jason

Publicist

Paul B. Gibbs

Paul B. Gibbs

Production Accountant

Paul O'Hara

Paul O'Hara

Production Assistant

Gergö Balika

Gergö Balika

Head of Production

Francesca Cingolani

Francesca Cingolani

Unit Production Manager

Amy Arce

Amy Arce

Producer's Assistant

Hanna Griffiths

Hanna Griffiths

Post Production Coordinator

Hannah Ireland

Hannah Ireland

Producer's Assistant

Diala Al Raie

Diala Al Raie

Production Supervisor

Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

Production Accountant

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

James Yeoman

James Yeoman

Production Manager

Jeannie Yeung

Jeannie Yeung

Production Coordinator

Fuad Khalil

Fuad Khalil

Production Manager

Mátyás Vándor

Mátyás Vándor

Assistant Location Manager

Tamás Gál

Tamás Gál

Assistant Production Manager

Ashish Kukian

Ashish Kukian

Production Manager

production manager

production manager

Production Manager

James Smith

James Smith

Production Manager

Attila Kenyeres

Attila Kenyeres

Assistant Location Manager

Oliver Bradbury

Oliver Bradbury

Assistant Location Manager

Rasul Kalyayev

Rasul Kalyayev

Assistant Location Manager

Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy

Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy

Location Manager

Saeb Abul Ragheb

Saeb Abul Ragheb

Location Manager

Dezso Pócsik

Dezso Pócsik

Production Driver

Gábor Keszei

Gábor Keszei

Production Driver

Joe Petényi

Joe Petényi

Second Assistant Accountant

Fruzsi Morotz

Fruzsi Morotz

Assistant Production Coordinator

Tala Olabi

Tala Olabi

Assistant Production Coordinator

Ally Pennebaker

Ally Pennebaker

Producer's Assistant

Kira Thompson

Kira Thompson

Producer's Assistant

Nikki Baida

Nikki Baida

Producer's Assistant

Sara Rastogi

Sara Rastogi

Producer's Assistant

Pierre Cheminat

Pierre Cheminat

First Assistant Accountant

Susannah Kudrath

Susannah Kudrath

First Assistant Accountant

Erika Tamás

Erika Tamás

First Assistant Accountant

Mohammad Atallah

Mohammad Atallah

First Assistant Accountant

Ziad Sunna

Ziad Sunna

Key Production Assistant

Álvar Carretero de la Fuente

Álvar Carretero de la Fuente

Publicist

Kolos Trimmel

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Ahmad Al-Abbas

Ahmad Al-Abbas

Production Accountant

Bence Bognar

Bence Bognar

Production Assistant

Nikoletta Szabo

Nikoletta Szabo

Production Assistant

Tareq Shuqom

Tareq Shuqom

Production Assistant

Zsolt Vereckei

Zsolt Vereckei

Production Assistant

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Production Assistant

Rita Galántai

Rita Galántai

Production Coordinator

Vinay Gautam

Vinay Gautam

Production Coordinator

Nada Atieh

Nada Atieh

Production Coordinator

Maria Mira

Maria Mira

Production Coordinator

Leila Mousavi

Leila Mousavi

Production Coordinator

Zsófia Zatureczki

Zsófia Zatureczki

Production Secretary

Brian James Cote

Brian James Cote

Second Assistant Accountant

Gyorgy Dejtari

Gyorgy Dejtari

Second Assistant Accountant

Barnabás Kovács

Barnabás Kovács

Second Assistant Accountant

David Boros

David Boros

Second Assistant Accountant

Elvira Elisabet Veron

Elvira Elisabet Veron

Travel Coordinator

K.K. Hareb

K.K. Hareb

Unit Manager

Lauren McCallum

Lauren McCallum

Head of Production

Jérémie Maitrejean

Jérémie Maitrejean

Production Coordinator

Edited By

Pietro Scalia

Pietro Scalia

Editor

Valerio Bonelli

Valerio Bonelli

Co-Editor

Paul Carlin

Paul Carlin

Digital Intermediate

Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Editorial Production Assistant

Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Stereoscopic Editor

Rachael Tate

Rachael Tate

Dialogue Editor

Laurence Johnson

Laurence Johnson

First Assistant Editor

Reginald Harber Jr.

Reginald Harber Jr.

Stereoscopic Editor

Stephen Nakamura

Stephen Nakamura

Colorist

Zach Marshall

Zach Marshall

Assistant Editor

Cheryl Potter

Cheryl Potter

Additional Editor

Elise Anderson

Elise Anderson

Assistant Editor

Alex Gilbert

Alex Gilbert

Assistant Editor

Márton Vojnits

Márton Vojnits

Editorial Production Assistant

Abhijeet Yerunkar

Abhijeet Yerunkar

Stereoscopic Editor

Priyal Mahadik

Priyal Mahadik

Stereoscopic Editor

Smeet Vedant

Smeet Vedant

Stereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe

Vaibhav Marathe

Stereoscopic Editor

Costume and Makeup

Janty Yates

Janty Yates

Costume Design

Jana Carboni

Jana Carboni

Makeup Artist

Gabriella Németh

Gabriella Németh

Hairstylist

Michael Mooney

Michael Mooney

Assistant Costume Designer

Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Costume Supervisor

Richard Sale

Richard Sale

Assistant Costume Designer

Bruno de Santa

Bruno de Santa

Principal Costumer

Ildikó Fogt

Ildikó Fogt

Costumer

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Maralyn Sherman

Maralyn Sherman

Key Hair Stylist

Tina Earnshaw

Tina Earnshaw

Makeup Designer

Rita Balla

Rita Balla

Makeup Artist

Dóra Papp

Dóra Papp

Principal Costumer

Amanda Trewin

Amanda Trewin

Principal Costumer

Gábor Homonnay

Gábor Homonnay

Costume Supervisor

Zsofia Laczko

Zsofia Laczko

Seamstress

Emma J. Slater

Emma J. Slater

Makeup Artist

Bea Merkovits

Bea Merkovits

Assistant Costume Designer

Móni Csomós

Móni Csomós

Makeup Artist

Ildikó Makk

Ildikó Makk

Hairstylist

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Makeup Supervisor

Jane Oginsky

Jane Oginsky

Makeup Artist

Gabor Szabo

Gabor Szabo

Costumer

Nora Pinter

Nora Pinter

Costumer

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Extras Dresser

Brigitta Katona

Brigitta Katona

Principal Costumer

Victoria Taylor

Victoria Taylor

Principal Costumer

Szilvia Varró

Szilvia Varró

Assistant Makeup Artist

Kathryn Avery

Kathryn Avery

Costume Assistant

Sonia Booth

Sonia Booth

Costume Assistant

Sylvianne Shurman

Sylvianne Shurman

Costume Assistant

Balázs Labancz

Balázs Labancz

Costume Coordinator

Michelle Wraight

Michelle Wraight

Costume Coordinator

Sound

Harry Gregson-Williams

Harry Gregson-Williams

Musician

James Harrison

James Harrison

Sound Effects Editor

Hugo Adams

Hugo Adams

Foley Supervisor

Martin Tillman

Martin Tillman

Musician

Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dafydd Archard

Dafydd Archard

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Caroline Dale

Caroline Dale

Musician

Bruce White

Bruce White

Musician

Michael Fentum

Michael Fentum

Sound Designer

Tony Lewis

Tony Lewis

Supervising Music Editor

Richard Whitfield

Richard Whitfield

Music Editor

György Mihályi

György Mihályi

Second Assistant Sound

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jack Stew

Jack Stew

Foley Artist

Andrea King

Andrea King

Foley Artist

Oliver Tarney

Oliver Tarney

Supervising Sound Editor

Rachael Tate

Rachael Tate

ADR Supervisor

Nick Del-Molino

Nick Del-Molino

Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer

Alastair King

Alastair King

Orchestrator

David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Orchestrator

Adam Mendez

Adam Mendez

Foley Mixer

Ben Chick

Ben Chick

Foley Recordist

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Judah Getz

Judah Getz

ADR Mixer

Peter DiStefano

Peter DiStefano

Musician

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Production Sound Mixer

Balazs Varga

Balazs Varga

Second Assistant Sound

Daniel Bhattacharya

Daniel Bhattacharya

Musician

Max Walsh

Max Walsh

Sound Mix Technician

Rachel Bolt

Rachel Bolt

Musician

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Boguslav Kostecki

Boguslav Kostecki

Musician

Szabolcs Stella

Szabolcs Stella

First Assistant Sound Editor

Benjamin McCulloch

Benjamin McCulloch

ADR Recordist

Andy Parker

Andy Parker

Musician

Cathy Thompson

Cathy Thompson

Musician

Chris Worsey

Chris Worsey

Musician

David Lale

David Lale

Musician

Emlyn Singleton

Emlyn Singleton

Musician

Ferenc Lukács

Ferenc Lukács

ADR Recordist

Attila Kohári

Attila Kohári

First Assistant Sound Editor

Bence Németh

Bence Németh

Second Assistant Sound

Brandon Moncy

Brandon Moncy

Sound Mixer

Visual Effects

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor

Nina Fallon

Nina Fallon

Visual Effects Producer

Richard Baker

Richard Baker

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Edwin Schaap

Edwin Schaap

Animation

Ben Harrison

Ben Harrison

Visual Effects Production Manager

Julien Legay

Julien Legay

Visual Effects Technical Director

Steven Warner

Steven Warner

Special Effects Supervisor

Tom Barber

Tom Barber

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sara Bennett

Sara Bennett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lyubomir Kirkov

Lyubomir Kirkov

Visual Effects Technical Director

Adam McInnes

Adam McInnes

Visual Effects Supervisor

Clare Norman

Clare Norman

Visual Effects Producer

Katie Hamberger

Katie Hamberger

VFX Artist

Mark Carr

Mark Carr

VFX Editor

Richard Stammers

Richard Stammers

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mohen Leo

Mohen Leo

Visual Effects Supervisor

Barrie Hemsley

Barrie Hemsley

Visual Effects Producer

Paula Pope

Paula Pope

Visual Effects Producer

Clare Heneghan

Clare Heneghan

Visual Effects Producer

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Production Manager

Justin Cornish

Justin Cornish

Visual Effects Supervisor

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford

Visual Effects Supervisor

Priyanka Balasubramanian

Priyanka Balasubramanian

Visual Effects Producer

Tim Ledbury

Tim Ledbury

Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Mullins

Christopher Mullins

Animation

Lauren Camilleri

Lauren Camilleri

VFX Editor

Daniel Matley

Daniel Matley

Visual Effects Producer

Chris Lawrence

Chris Lawrence

Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Schrepf

Daniel Schrepf

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Owen Carroll

Owen Carroll

Digital Compositor

Jason McDonald

Jason McDonald

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Roopesh Gujar

Roopesh Gujar

Visual Effects Producer

Stanislas de Lesquen

Stanislas de Lesquen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Greg Fisher

Greg Fisher

Animation Supervisor

Dale Newton

Dale Newton

Animation Supervisor

Fausto Appiolaza

Fausto Appiolaza

VFX Production Coordinator

James D. Fleming

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor

Anders Langlands

Anders Langlands

Visual Effects Supervisor

Teréz Koncz

Teréz Koncz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alysia Wildman

Alysia Wildman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Deeps Hargunani

Deeps Hargunani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Toby White

Toby White

Visual Effects Coordinator

X

X

Color Designer

Tommaso Fioretti

Tommaso Fioretti

Digital Compositor

Nicholas Hurst

Nicholas Hurst

Digital Compositor

Yvon Jardel

Yvon Jardel

Animation

Emily Vaillancourt

Emily Vaillancourt

Compositing Lead

Anthony Fung

Anthony Fung

VFX Artist

Carlos Chacin

Carlos Chacin

Visual Effects Production Manager

Gemma Office

Gemma Office

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kat Seale

Kat Seale

Animation

Cynthia Collins

Cynthia Collins

Animation

Michaël Balthazart

Michaël Balthazart

VFX Artist

Quentin Sauvinet

Quentin Sauvinet

VFX Artist

Alejandro Villabon

Alejandro Villabon

Digital Compositor

Steven Sandles

Steven Sandles

Creature Effects Technical Director

Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mnandi Ridley

Mnandi Ridley

VFX Artist

Hannah Lewis

Hannah Lewis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mariangela Suma

Mariangela Suma

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Scott

Rebecca Scott

Visual Effects Production Manager

Anouk L'Heureux

Anouk L'Heureux

Visual Effects Producer

Bronwyn Edwards

Bronwyn Edwards

Compositing Supervisor

Alasdair McNeill

Alasdair McNeill

Digital Compositor

Hannah Walker Edwards

Hannah Walker Edwards

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Dániel Miklós

Dániel Miklós

Modeling

Allyn Lawson

Allyn Lawson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Camille Paleni

Camille Paleni

Digital Compositor

Carlos Ciudad

Carlos Ciudad

Visual Effects Production Manager

Delphine Garrelis

Delphine Garrelis

Digital Compositor

Khaled Labidi

Khaled Labidi

Digital Compositor

Thomas Lefebvre

Thomas Lefebvre

Digital Compositor

Jeremy Séguin

Jeremy Séguin

Digital Compositor

Melody Alasset

Melody Alasset

Visual Effects Coordinator

Giacomo Mineo

Giacomo Mineo

Digital Compositor

Julien Martins

Julien Martins

Digital Compositor

James Berkley

James Berkley

Animation

Vikki Chapman

Vikki Chapman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mirek Suchomel

Mirek Suchomel

Compositing Lead

Scott Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

VFX Artist

John J. Galloway

John J. Galloway

Compositing Supervisor

Prajakta Nandlaskar

Prajakta Nandlaskar

Senior Animator

Nicholas Hampshire

Nicholas Hampshire

Pipeline Technical Director

Jane Simons

Jane Simons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Timothy Trimmings

Timothy Trimmings

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yavor Asenov

Yavor Asenov

Digital Compositor

Soujanya Pentyala

Soujanya Pentyala

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kathrin McCarthy

Kathrin McCarthy

Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Vincent Aupetit

Vincent Aupetit

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Rohan Tirkey

Rohan Tirkey

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Mary Lobb

Mary Lobb

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Albena Ivanova

Albena Ivanova

VFX Artist

Velichko Ivanov

Velichko Ivanov

VFX Artist

Philip Sisk

Philip Sisk

Visual Effects

Katherine Smith

Katherine Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Diana Roldán

Diana Roldán

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Dutti

Andrea Dutti

Digital Compositor

Sarah Neveu

Sarah Neveu

Matte Painter

Christina-Cassandra Barazin

Christina-Cassandra Barazin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Cynthia Crimmins

Cynthia Crimmins

Visual Effects Production Manager

Carlos Miras Sepulveda

Carlos Miras Sepulveda

Digital Compositor

Claudio Bassi

Claudio Bassi

Digital Compositor

Balázs Rozgonyi

Balázs Rozgonyi

24 Frame Playback

Attila Ferenczi

Attila Ferenczi

3D Modeller

Attila Deák

Attila Deák

Modeling

Gábor Hankó

Gábor Hankó

Modeling

Gergo Deák

Gergo Deák

Modeling

László Móré

László Móré

Modeling

Zita Galántai

Zita Galántai

Modeling

Andy Le Cocq

Andy Le Cocq

Animation

Leo Recompsat

Leo Recompsat

Animation

Tom Kloucek

Tom Kloucek

Animation

Reyffer Sousa

Reyffer Sousa

Compositing Supervisor

Javier Roca

Javier Roca

Compositing Supervisor

Owyn Abram

Owyn Abram

Creature Effects Technical Director

Sejas Mehta

Sejas Mehta

Creature Effects Technical Director

Mayur Samant

Mayur Samant

Creature Effects Technical Director

Vivek Nair

Vivek Nair

VFX Artist

Adrián Pueyo

Adrián Pueyo

Digital Compositor

Alvaro Cajal

Alvaro Cajal

Digital Compositor

Anastasios Agiakatsikas

Anastasios Agiakatsikas

Digital Compositor

Angela Rinaldi

Angela Rinaldi

Digital Compositor

Atyeb Muneer

Atyeb Muneer

Digital Compositor

Charlotte Larive

Charlotte Larive

Digital Compositor

Eduardo Villarreal

Eduardo Villarreal

Digital Compositor

Emily Greeley

Emily Greeley

Digital Compositor

Eric So

Eric So

Digital Compositor

Eric Tetreault

Eric Tetreault

Digital Compositor

Felix Turesson

Felix Turesson

Digital Compositor

Filippo Golin

Filippo Golin

Digital Compositor

Florent Taisne

Florent Taisne

Digital Compositor

Gabriele Ciaccio

Gabriele Ciaccio

Digital Compositor

George Petkov

George Petkov

Digital Compositor

Giacomo Bargellesi

Giacomo Bargellesi

Digital Compositor

Gianluca Vecchio

Gianluca Vecchio

Digital Compositor

Greg Howe-Davies

Greg Howe-Davies

Digital Compositor

Ian Fellows

Ian Fellows

Digital Compositor

Jaideep Mohan

Jaideep Mohan

Digital Compositor

Jean-Baptiste Godin

Jean-Baptiste Godin

Digital Compositor

Jean-Sébastien Fortin

Jean-Sébastien Fortin

Digital Compositor

Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Digital Compositor

Kasy Stein

Kasy Stein

Digital Compositor

Keith Jones

Keith Jones

Digital Compositor

Lars Erik Eriksen

Lars Erik Eriksen

Digital Compositor

Lindsay M. Hoppe

Lindsay M. Hoppe

Digital Compositor

Luca Serafini

Luca Serafini

Digital Compositor

Luciano Lopes

Luciano Lopes

Digital Compositor

Marc Czerwiec

Marc Czerwiec

Digital Compositor

Marijus Neverdauskis

Marijus Neverdauskis

Digital Compositor

Miguel Ponce

Miguel Ponce

Digital Compositor

Oliver Johnstone

Oliver Johnstone

Digital Compositor

Patricia Llaguno

Patricia Llaguno

Digital Compositor

Prajwal Vas

Prajwal Vas

Digital Compositor

Scott Dawkins

Scott Dawkins

Digital Compositor

Sribalaji Santharam

Sribalaji Santharam

Digital Compositor

Stoycho Dimitrov

Stoycho Dimitrov

Digital Compositor

Thompson Conradi

Thompson Conradi

Digital Compositor

Venkatesh Ramu

Venkatesh Ramu

Digital Compositor

Victor Morejon

Victor Morejon

Digital Compositor

Hugo Gauvreau

Hugo Gauvreau

Digital Compositor

Nico Coronado

Nico Coronado

Digital Compositor

Francis Gagnon

Francis Gagnon

Digital Compositor

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Digital Compositor

Cecile Peltier

Cecile Peltier

Digital Compositor

David Vivaldini

David Vivaldini

Digital Compositor

Gavin McKenzie

Gavin McKenzie

Digital Compositor

Heidi Dahle

Heidi Dahle

Digital Compositor

Jonathan Turner

Jonathan Turner

Digital Compositor

Ludovic Fregé

Ludovic Fregé

Digital Compositor

Luke Sikking

Luke Sikking

Digital Compositor

Mark Millena

Mark Millena

Digital Compositor

Michael Baker

Michael Baker

Digital Compositor

Michael Bovberg

Michael Bovberg

Digital Compositor

Rafael Vormittag

Rafael Vormittag

Digital Compositor

Carlos Conceicao

Carlos Conceicao

Digital Compositor

Luca Mignardi

Luca Mignardi

Digital Compositor

Alessandro Favale

Alessandro Favale

Digital Compositor

Artiom Kusci

Artiom Kusci

Digital Compositor

Cédric Battude

Cédric Battude

Digital Compositor

Charles-e Farkas

Charles-e Farkas

Digital Compositor

Daniel Alejo

Daniel Alejo

Digital Compositor

Denny Ertanto

Denny Ertanto

Digital Compositor

Giulia Cadeddu

Giulia Cadeddu

Digital Compositor

Hernan Barros

Hernan Barros

Digital Compositor

Iyi Tubi

Iyi Tubi

Digital Compositor

Jonny Gu

Jonny Gu

Digital Compositor

Josh Parks

Josh Parks

Digital Compositor

Ken U. Ogbo

Ken U. Ogbo

Digital Compositor

Korinne Cammarano

Korinne Cammarano

Digital Compositor

Kristian Rejek

Kristian Rejek

Digital Compositor

Martin Fischer

Martin Fischer

Digital Compositor

Mirko Morciano

Mirko Morciano

Digital Compositor

Rob Bryson

Rob Bryson

Digital Compositor

Ruben Athouel

Ruben Athouel

Digital Compositor

Aoife Greenham

Aoife Greenham

Digital Compositor

James Moxon

James Moxon

Digital Compositor

Noemie Cruciani

Noemie Cruciani

Digital Compositor

Nigel Stone

Nigel Stone

VFX Director of Photography

David Kirchner

David Kirchner

Visual Effects Technical Director

Aaron Baudin

Aaron Baudin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Alexis Claux

Alexis Claux

Visual Effects Technical Director

Aaron Dennis

Aaron Dennis

Visual Effects Technical Director

Erik Schneider

Erik Schneider

Compositing Lead

John Van Hoey Smith

John Van Hoey Smith

Compositing Lead

Julien Rousseau

Julien Rousseau

Compositing Lead

Philippe Roberge

Philippe Roberge

Compositing Lead

Sam Osborne

Sam Osborne

Compositing Lead

Johannes Richter

Johannes Richter

VFX Artist

Marc Rice

Marc Rice

VFX Artist

Florence Durante

Florence Durante

VFX Artist

Declan McGuire

Declan McGuire

Pipeline Technical Director

Henry Bush

Henry Bush

Pipeline Technical Director

Jacek Pilarski

Jacek Pilarski

Matte Painter

Rahul Sinha

Rahul Sinha

VFX Artist

Sam Spacey

Sam Spacey

Visual Effects Production Manager

Gopi Krishnan

Gopi Krishnan

Visual Effects

George Kolyras

George Kolyras

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nadia Volodina

Nadia Volodina

Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Newis

Will Newis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Emile Hardy

Emile Hardy

Matte Painter

Hubert Zapalowicz

Hubert Zapalowicz

Matte Painter

Martine Guay

Martine Guay

Matte Painter

Jamie Schumacher

Jamie Schumacher

Matte Painter

Ryan Hirsh

Ryan Hirsh

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Barry O'Brien

Barry O'Brien

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Joey Harris

Joey Harris

Matchmove Supervisor

Gareth Daley

Gareth Daley

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Marc Brzezicki

Marc Brzezicki

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Colas Fiszman

Colas Fiszman

Pipeline Technical Director

Hantong Tang

Hantong Tang

Pipeline Technical Director

Raggini Eva

Raggini Eva

Pipeline Technical Director

Emily DeVitt

Emily DeVitt

Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Alonso Varela

Alonso Varela

VFX Artist

Arkin Esref

Arkin Esref

VFX Artist

Ben Fleming

Ben Fleming

VFX Artist

Duncan Kinnaird

Duncan Kinnaird

VFX Artist

Elisabeth Dugnas

Elisabeth Dugnas

VFX Artist

vfx artist

vfx artist

VFX Artist

Hugo Montambault

Hugo Montambault

VFX Artist

James Pyper

James Pyper

VFX Artist

Jamil Daoud-Khatoun

Jamil Daoud-Khatoun

VFX Artist

Khalid Almeerani

Khalid Almeerani

VFX Artist

Matt Bowler

Matt Bowler

VFX Artist

Miguel Castrillo

Miguel Castrillo

VFX Artist

Mollie Connor

Mollie Connor

VFX Artist

Raghu P. Ravichandran

Raghu P. Ravichandran

VFX Artist

Tim Marinov

Tim Marinov

VFX Artist

Dominique Chartrand

Dominique Chartrand

Visual Effects Coordinator

Steven Barham

Steven Barham

VFX Production Coordinator

Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Visual Effects

Martin Furman

Martin Furman

Visual Effects

Owen E. Williams

Owen E. Williams

Visual Effects

Andrew Fitchett

Andrew Fitchett

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ingrid Pons

Ingrid Pons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kartiki

Kartiki

Visual Effects Coordinator

Miranda Middlewood

Miranda Middlewood

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Hartless

Peter Hartless

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sherin Padayatty

Sherin Padayatty

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tsvetomira Valcheva

Tsvetomira Valcheva

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mari Levitan

Mari Levitan

Visual Effects Production Manager

Bojana Solomonova

Bojana Solomonova

Visual Effects Producer

Laia Alomar

Laia Alomar

Visual Effects Producer

Dóra Sárközi

Dóra Sárközi

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Millie Clarke

Millie Clarke

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Sara Lucia Alvarez

Sara Lucia Alvarez

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Dorota Kowalska

Dorota Kowalska

Visual Effects Production Manager

Sarah Essam

Sarah Essam

Visual Effects Production Manager

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Visual Effects Supervisor

Swapnil Kulkarni

Swapnil Kulkarni

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gergely Takács

Gergely Takács

Visual Effects

Camera

Dariusz Wolski

Dariusz Wolski

Director of Photography

Daniele Massaccesi

Daniele Massaccesi

Camera Operator

Giles Keyte

Giles Keyte

Still Photographer

Charles de Lauzirika

Charles de Lauzirika

Epk Producer

Graham Hall

Graham Hall

Camera Operator

Peter Mountain

Peter Mountain

Still Photographer

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

John Marzano

John Marzano

Helicopter Camera

Aidan Monaghan

Aidan Monaghan

Additional Still Photographer

Imre Juhász

Imre Juhász

Camera Operator

Al Hindley

Al Hindley

Epk Camera Operator

Csaba Bankhardt

Csaba Bankhardt

Dolly Grip

Ferenc Szalontai

Ferenc Szalontai

Dolly Grip

Claudio Del Gobbo

Claudio Del Gobbo

Dolly Grip

András Pozsár

András Pozsár

Grip

Imre Sisa

Imre Sisa

Key Grip

Tommaso Mele

Tommaso Mele

Key Grip

Massimiliano Dessena

Massimiliano Dessena

Best Boy Grip

István Török

István Török

Key Grip

Ryan Nguyen

Ryan Nguyen

Digital Imaging Technician

Carlo Postiglione

Carlo Postiglione

Best Boy Grip

Zsolt Big Nagy

Zsolt Big Nagy

Epk Camera Operator

Stuart Godfrey

Stuart Godfrey

Dolly Grip

Alberto Torrecilla

Alberto Torrecilla

First Assistant Camera

Jeannie Yeung

Jeannie Yeung

Data Wrangler

Tibor Gulyás

Tibor Gulyás

Second Assistant Camera

Máté Oláh

Máté Oláh

Data Wrangler

Kenny Groom

Kenny Groom

First Assistant Camera

Péter Meiszner

Péter Meiszner

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Zsolt Jámbor

Zsolt Jámbor

Best Boy Grip

Michael Becki

Michael Becki

Head of Layout

István Gottmann

István Gottmann

Additional First Assistant Camera

Ioan Gavrilowitsch

Ioan Gavrilowitsch

Camera Operator

Krisztián Reinhardt

Krisztián Reinhardt

Camera Trainee

János Jack

János Jack

Digital Imaging Technician

Quentin Brown

Quentin Brown

Digital Imaging Technician

Matthew DeBonis

Matthew DeBonis

First Assistant Camera

Tamás Jánossa

Tamás Jánossa

Focus Puller

Dániel Bérces

Dániel Bérces

Grip

János Kovács

János Kovács

Grip

Máté Bankhardt

Máté Bankhardt

Grip

Ian Speed

Ian Speed

Libra Head Technician

Adam Dorney

Adam Dorney

Second Assistant Camera

Szabolcs Sitkei

Szabolcs Sitkei

Camera Trainee

Ruth Asensio

Ruth Asensio

Head of Layout

Lighting

Julian White

Julian White

Gaffer

Péter Bognár

Péter Bognár

Electrician

Krisztián Paluch

Krisztián Paluch

Gaffer

Shawn White

Shawn White

Gaffer

Kieran Waites

Kieran Waites

Lighting Technician

Antal Berger

Antal Berger

Rigging Gaffer

Andras Rudasy

Andras Rudasy

Electrician

David Rondzik

David Rondzik

Electrician

Istvan Banga

Istvan Banga

Electrician

Krisztián Horváth

Krisztián Horváth

Electrician

Lucinda Keeler

Lucinda Keeler

Lighting Manager

Art Department

Arthur Max

Arthur Max

Production Design

Robert Cowper

Robert Cowper

Art Direction

Steve Burg

Steve Burg

Concept Artist

Oliver Hodge

Oliver Hodge

Art Direction

Matthew Savage

Matthew Savage

Concept Artist

Celia Bobak

Celia Bobak

Set Decoration

Jason Knox-Johnston

Jason Knox-Johnston

Art Direction

Mónika Esztán

Mónika Esztán

Art Direction

Zoltán Horváth

Zoltán Horváth

Set Decoration

Matt Wynne

Matt Wynne

Art Direction

Marc Homes

Marc Homes

Supervising Art Director

Phil Sims

Phil Sims

Art Direction

Jon Colson

Jon Colson

Greensman

Mátyás Szakonyi

Mátyás Szakonyi

Greensman

Matt Sims

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Éva Zöld

Éva Zöld

Art Department Coordinator

Annamária Orosz

Annamária Orosz

Assistant Art Director

Zoltán Tóth

Zoltán Tóth

Construction Manager

Gergely Kajdi

Gergely Kajdi

Greensman

Stefan Speth

Stefan Speth

Art Direction

Ray Barrett

Ray Barrett

Construction Manager

Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Props

Samy Keilani

Samy Keilani

Co-Art Director

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Set Designer

Shira Hockman

Shira Hockman

Assistant Art Director

Jonathan Houlding

Jonathan Houlding

Art Direction

László Rajk

László Rajk

Art Direction

Rhys Ifan

Rhys Ifan

Assistant Art Director

Will Newton

Will Newton

Assistant Art Director

Gergely Rieger

Gergely Rieger

Assistant Art Director

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer

Attila Illés

Attila Illés

Art Department Assistant

Petra Balogh

Petra Balogh

Draughtsman

Orsolya Maza

Orsolya Maza

Draughtsman

Máté Herjeczki

Máté Herjeczki

Construction Coordinator

Ferenc Brandenburg

Ferenc Brandenburg

Set Dresser

Alex Bowens

Alex Bowens

Draughtsman

Gabor Papp

Gabor Papp

Set Dresser

Kamen Anev

Kamen Anev

Concept Artist

Dan Walker

Dan Walker

Concept Artist

Csaba Mitku

Csaba Mitku

Props

Balázs Kovács

Balázs Kovács

Construction Manager

Lee Oliver

Lee Oliver

Concept Artist

Zsolt Tarnok

Zsolt Tarnok

Assistant Art Director

Tamás Gál

Tamás Gál

Set Dresser

Nimrod Hajdu

Nimrod Hajdu

Assistant Property Master

Akos Menyhart

Akos Menyhart

Construction Manager

József Kiss

József Kiss

Construction Manager

Gergely Álmos

Gergely Álmos

Draughtsman

Márk Langfeld

Márk Langfeld

Greensman

Imre Burján

Imre Burján

Property Buyer

Magdi Kondorosi

Magdi Kondorosi

Property Buyer

Andrew Ainscow

Andrew Ainscow

Props

Balazs Pelcz

Balazs Pelcz

Sculptor

Bálint Diószegi

Bálint Diószegi

Set Dresser

Tibor Gaál

Tibor Gaál

Set Dresser

Viktor Bakos

Viktor Bakos

Set Dresser

Huw Arthur

Huw Arthur

Standby Art Director

Tracey Wilson

Tracey Wilson

Storyboard Artist

Ivan Shannon

Ivan Shannon

Sculptor

Jacek Pilarski

Jacek Pilarski

Concept Artist

Other Crew

Dariusz Wolski

Dariusz Wolski

Cinematography

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator

Jerome Butler

Jerome Butler

Dialect Coach

Marc Homes

Marc Homes

Supervising Art Director

Nicholas Zissimos

Nicholas Zissimos

Compositor

Julia Chiavetta

Julia Chiavetta

Additional Script Supervisor

Anna Krawczyk

Anna Krawczyk

Special Effects Manager

Claudia Kossik

Claudia Kossik

Transportation Coordinator

Sarah Hemsley

Sarah Hemsley

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Collette Nunes

Collette Nunes

Visual Effects Editor

Lena Scanlan

Lena Scanlan

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Noel Cowell

Noel Cowell

Property Master

Larry Garrison

Larry Garrison

Unit Publicist

Cameron Sharp

Cameron Sharp

Visual Effects Editor

John Kilkenny

John Kilkenny

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Iván Pohárnok

Iván Pohárnok

Makeup Effects

Nicolas Hernandez

Nicolas Hernandez

CG Supervisor

Helen Steinway Bailey

Helen Steinway Bailey

Stunt Double

Rick Marr

Rick Marr

Vehicles Wrangler

Neil Weatherley

Neil Weatherley

CG Supervisor

Gábor Szénási

Gábor Szénási

Transportation Coordinator

Neill Barrack

Neill Barrack

Compositor

Mark Patten

Mark Patten

Second Unit Cinematographer

Péter Behan

Péter Behan

Armorer

Jenna Barratt

Jenna Barratt

Visual Effects Editor

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Carpenter

Zoltán Harányi

Zoltán Harányi

Carpenter

Tim Maxwell

Tim Maxwell

Sound Recordist

Gourdal Sebastien

Gourdal Sebastien

CG Supervisor

Martin Waters

Martin Waters

CG Supervisor

Louis Paré

Louis Paré

CG Supervisor

Levente Tamási

Levente Tamási

Stunts

Giedrius Nagys

Giedrius Nagys

Stunts

Christopher Raiche

Christopher Raiche

Visual Effects Editor

Nigel Nixon

Nigel Nixon

Special Effects

István Koleszár

István Koleszár

Stunts

Ferenc Berecz

Ferenc Berecz

Stunts

Liang Yang

Liang Yang

Stunts

Andrew Barry

Andrew Barry

Compositor

Tsogbaatar Batzorig

Tsogbaatar Batzorig

Stand In

Therese Skundberg Fidje

Therese Skundberg Fidje

Visual Effects Editor

John Quartel

John Quartel

Technical Supervisor

David Newton

David Newton

Stunts

Danny Euston

Danny Euston

Stunts

John Lee

John Lee

Prop Maker

William Willoughby

William Willoughby

Stunt Double

Charlie Pedersen

Charlie Pedersen

Special Effects Technician

Leah Jones

Leah Jones

Visual Effects Editor

Simon Whyman

Simon Whyman

Stunts

Kelly Noordermeer

Kelly Noordermeer

Visual Effects Editor

Natalie MacDonald

Natalie MacDonald

Compositor

Neil Alford

Neil Alford

Compositor

Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Systems Administrators & Support

Richard Ketteridge

Richard Ketteridge

Visual Effects Editor

Sara Trezzi

Sara Trezzi

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Tamas Gelei

Tamas Gelei

Prop Maker

Istvan Muranyi

Istvan Muranyi

Prop Maker

Torma Zoltán

Torma Zoltán

Prop Maker

Delphine Buratti

Delphine Buratti

Compositor

György Szántó

György Szántó

Stunts

Gabor Szeman

Gabor Szeman

Stunts

Norbert Kovács

Norbert Kovács

Stunts

Gergö Horpácsi

Gergö Horpácsi

Stunts

Balázs Farkas

Balázs Farkas

Stunt Double

Noah Meddings

Noah Meddings

Special Effects Technician

Gergely Glovotz

Gergely Glovotz

Special Effects Technician

Sandra Chocholska

Sandra Chocholska

Compositor

Declan O'Donnell

Declan O'Donnell

Special Effects Technician

Sam Perez

Sam Perez

Special Effects Assistant

Gabor Meszaros

Gabor Meszaros

Prop Maker

Konstantin Legat

Konstantin Legat

Prop Maker

John Halls

John Halls

Prop Maker

Gergö Bajczár

Gergö Bajczár

Special Effects Assistant

Csaba Bagossy

Csaba Bagossy

Special Effects Coordinator

Chris Motjuoadi

Chris Motjuoadi

Special Effects Technician

Florin Daniel Catrinoiu

Florin Daniel Catrinoiu

Special Effects Technician

Rajmund Gál

Rajmund Gál

Special Effects Technician

Szilard Gergely

Szilard Gergely

Special Effects Technician

Tibor Skornyak

Tibor Skornyak

Special Effects Technician

Nicole Chapman

Nicole Chapman

Stunt Coordinator

Casey Michaels

Casey Michaels

Stunt Double

Aaron Muir

Aaron Muir

Stunts

Chris Newton

Chris Newton

Stunts

Clem Leneghan

Clem Leneghan

Stunts

Csaba Schulek

Csaba Schulek

Stunts

Csabu Elekes

Csabu Elekes

Stunts

Danny Sansom

Danny Sansom

Stunts

Daryl Andrews

Daryl Andrews

Stunts

Donna Williams

Donna Williams

Stunts

Fizz Hood

Fizz Hood

Stunts

Florian Robin

Florian Robin

Stunts

Krystof Hansbury

Krystof Hansbury

Stunts

Richard Kent

Richard Kent

Stunts

Viktor Lehoczki

Viktor Lehoczki

Driver

Gabor Kisgyorgy

Gabor Kisgyorgy

Transportation Captain

Amer Ansouqa

Amer Ansouqa

Transportation Captain

Krisztián Nagy

Krisztián Nagy

Video Assist Operator

Robert Jacobs

Robert Jacobs

Thanks

Attila Kárpáti

Attila Kárpáti

Thanks

Dave Lavery

Dave Lavery

Thanks

Bert Ulrich

Bert Ulrich

Thanks

Gabor Dornyei

Gabor Dornyei

Information Systems Manager

Gergely Apjok

Gergely Apjok

Set Production Assistant

Zsani Nyerky

Zsani Nyerky

Set Production Assistant

Martin Macrae

Martin Macrae

Visual Effects Art Director

Antoine Ambert

Antoine Ambert

Compositor

Caboche Nicolas

Caboche Nicolas

Compositor

Frederikke Glick

Frederikke Glick

Compositor

John Durney

John Durney

Compositor

Jon Reid

Jon Reid

Compositor

Mark Tremble

Mark Tremble

Compositor

Owen Jackson

Owen Jackson

Compositor

Peter Blackburn

Peter Blackburn

Compositor

Richard Courtman

Richard Courtman

Compositor

Tomos Sion

Tomos Sion

Compositor

Zebastian Lilja

Zebastian Lilja

Compositor

Bruce Nelson

Bruce Nelson

Compositor

Claudia Lechen

Claudia Lechen

Compositor

Igor Fiorentini

Igor Fiorentini

Compositor

Leonardo Paolini

Leonardo Paolini

Compositor

Matthew Patience

Matthew Patience

Compositor

Mattis Gaston Larsen

Mattis Gaston Larsen

Compositor

Naveen Shukla

Naveen Shukla

Compositor

Sam Salek

Sam Salek

Compositor

Bryan Bartlett

Bryan Bartlett

Compositor

Laurent Reynaud

Laurent Reynaud

Compositor

Michael Honisch

Michael Honisch

Compositor

Petra Schwane

Petra Schwane

Sequence Lead

Harvey West

Harvey West

Systems Administrators & Support

Taz Lodder

Taz Lodder

Systems Administrators & Support

Reviews & Recommendations


Video Gallery

Coming Soon...

Photo Gallery

Coming Soon...

If you like The Martian, check these movies out...