Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Part of the journey is the end.
After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.

User rating:

Cast

Mark Ruffalo Mark Ruffalo As: Bruce Banner / Hulk
William Hurt William Hurt As: Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Natalie Portman Natalie Portman As: Jane Foster
Michelle Pfeiffer Michelle Pfeiffer As: Janet Van Dyne
Scarlett Johansson Scarlett Johansson As: Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
See More

Storyline

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.


Tagline: Part of the journey is the end.
Certification: PG-13

Details

Genres: Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Language: English, Japanese, Xhosa

Release Date: 24 April 2019

Country: United States

Runtime: 181m

Film Collections

Company Credits

Company: Marvel Studios

Budget: $356,000,000

Revenue: $2,147,483,647

External Links

Directed By

Anthony Russo

Anthony Russo

Director

Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Director

Doug Walker

Doug Walker

Director

Mark Johnston

Mark Johnston

Third Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

First Assistant Director

Simon Downes

Simon Downes

Second Assistant Director

Edward Catley

Edward Catley

Layout

Writing Credits

Christopher Markus

Christopher Markus

Screenplay

Stephen McFeely

Stephen McFeely

Screenplay

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Comic Book

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Comic Book

Jim Starlin

Jim Starlin

Comic Book

Cast

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

William Hurt

William Hurt

Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman

Jane Foster

Michelle Pfeiffer

Michelle Pfeiffer

Janet Van Dyne

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Linda Cardellini

Linda Cardellini

Laura Barton

Don Cheadle

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton

The Ancient One

Marisa Tomei

Marisa Tomei

Aunt May

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Dr. Hank Pym

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce

Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt

Carol Danvers (rumored)

Paul Bettany

Paul Bettany

Vision

Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio

S.H.I.E.L.D Agent 2

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Driver

Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Gamora

Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada

Akihiko

Angela Bassett

Angela Bassett

Ramonda

Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts

Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Rene Russo

Rene Russo

Frigga

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Harold 'Happy' Hogan

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Ty Simpkins

Ty Simpkins

Harley Keener

Tom Wisdom

Tom Wisdom

Loki Reader

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Hope Van Dyne / Wasp

Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Grieving Man

James D'Arcy

James D'Arcy

Jarvis

John Slattery

John Slattery

Howard Stark

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Wong

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

John Posey

John Posey

Alexander Pierce Reader

Bradley Cooper

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Sean Gunn

Sean Gunn

On-Set Rocket / Kraglin

Anthony Mackie

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Taika Waititi

Taika Waititi

Korg (voice)

Brie Larson

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson

Valkyrie

Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow

Danai Gurira

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong

Security Guard

Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Robert Pralgo

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Monique Ganderton

Monique Ganderton

On-set Proxima Midnight

Yvette Nicole Brown

Yvette Nicole Brown

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Patrick Gorman

Patrick Gorman

Old Steve Rogers Double

Pom Klementieff

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Taylor Patterson

Taylor Patterson

Taylor

Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Callan Mulvey

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins

Terry Notary

Terry Notary

On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Support Group Man #2

Karen Gillan

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Dave Bautista

Dave Bautista

Drax

Elizabeth Olsen

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

Ross Marquand

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Aaron Lazar

Aaron Lazar

Doctor Strange Double

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Diner Owner

Lauren Young

Lauren Young

Daniella / Shazam Girl

Maximiliano Hernández

Maximiliano Hernández

Agent Sitwell

Emma Fuhrmann

Emma Fuhrmann

Cassie Lang

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2

Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Shuri

Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

New Asgard Truck Driver

Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Benjamin Weaver

Benjamin Weaver

Army Non-Commissioned Officer

Megan Young

Megan Young

Mayumi / Iron Girl

Curt Clendenin

Curt Clendenin

Norrin Radd (rumored)

Brian Schaeffer

Brian Schaeffer

Military Police

Michael James Shaw

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

John Michael Morris

John Michael Morris

Young Hank Pym

Winston Duke

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Ameenah Kaplan

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora Reader

Lee Moore

Lee Moore

Scott Lang (93 Years Old)

Brent McGee

Brent McGee

Camp Lehigh Guard

Michael A. Cook

Michael A. Cook

Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Katherine Langford

Katherine Langford

Teen Morgan Stark (deleted scenes)

Jacob Batalon

Jacob Batalon

Ned

Jim Starlin

Jim Starlin

Support Group Man #1

Ben Sakamoto

Ben Sakamoto

Cooper Barton

Hye Jin Jang

Hye Jin Jang

Japanese Girl

Renah Gallagher

Renah Gallagher

Military Secretary

Jack Champion

Jack Champion

Kid on Bike

Justin Slaughter

Justin Slaughter

Soldier in Fatigues

Cade Woodward

Cade Woodward

Nathaniel Barton

Anthony G Breed

Anthony G Breed

Young Stan Lee Double

Jackson A. Dunn

Jackson A. Dunn

Scott Lang (12 Years Old)

Olaniyan Thurmon

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2

Ava Russo

Ava Russo

Lila Barton

Lexi Rabe

Lexi Rabe

Morgan Stark

Lia Russo

Lia Russo

Lia

Bazlo LeClair

Bazlo LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #1

Loen LeClair

Loen LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #2

Eric Patrick Cameron

Eric Patrick Cameron

Midtown High Student

Jennifer Elmore

Jennifer Elmore

On-set Reader #1

James Lin

James Lin

Diner Cook

Erica Ribley

Erica Ribley

Car Girl

Jamie Wedel

Jamie Wedel

Drill Sergeant

Julian Russo

Julian Russo

Julian

Agostino Rosalina

Agostino Rosalina

Augie

Production Crew

Christopher Markus

Christopher Markus

Co-Producer

Stephen McFeely

Stephen McFeely

Co-Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Producer

James Gunn

James Gunn

Executive Producer

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Executive Producer

Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Chase Paris

Chase Paris

Casting

James Lin

James Lin

Location Manager

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Jason Tamez

Jason Tamez

Production Supervisor

Molly Doyle

Molly Doyle

Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Associate

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Lulu Morgan

Lulu Morgan

Production Supervisor

Chris Cloud

Chris Cloud

Assistant Location Manager

Ari Costa

Ari Costa

Associate Producer

Prashant Sharan

Prashant Sharan

Production Manager

Trinh Tran

Trinh Tran

Executive Producer

Zack Duncan

Zack Duncan

Assistant Production Manager

Amanda L. Akins

Amanda L. Akins

Grip Production Assistant

Alex Cody

Alex Cody

Casting Associate

Ted Alvarez

Ted Alvarez

Location Manager

David Crigler

David Crigler

Location Assistant

Justin Christopher Ray

Justin Christopher Ray

Location Assistant

Jorge Saumell

Jorge Saumell

Location Assistant

Antony Scott

Antony Scott

Location Assistant

Nancy Wong

Nancy Wong

Location Manager

Alex R Wagner

Alex R Wagner

Production Secretary

Edited By

Jeffrey Ford

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Dave  Cory

Dave Cory

First Assistant Editor

Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Additional Editor

Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

First Assistant Editor

Cassie Dixon

Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor

Richard Edwards

Richard Edwards

Stereoscopic Editor

Robin Buday

Robin Buday

First Assistant Editor

Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Colorist

Shyal Beardsley

Shyal Beardsley

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Hector Padilla

Hector Padilla

Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk

Dylan Suchesk

Dailies Operator

Costume and Makeup

Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Anna Majewski

Anna Majewski

Hair Designer

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor

Wendy M. Craig

Wendy M. Craig

Costume Supervisor

MacKenzie Cleveland

MacKenzie Cleveland

Costumer

Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Costumer

Jonah Levy

Jonah Levy

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Hair Department Head

Myra N. Foy

Myra N. Foy

Costume Design

Mary Castor

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Michelle Diamantides

Michelle Diamantides

Key Hair Stylist

Craig Anthony

Craig Anthony

Costumer

Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Key Costumer

Vasilios Tanis

Vasilios Tanis

Key Makeup Artist

Derek Garcia

Derek Garcia

Makeup Artist

Michelle Liu

Michelle Liu

Key Costumer

Jason Blackman

Jason Blackman

Set Costumer

Heather Armstrong

Heather Armstrong

Costume Designer

Charelle Bronson

Charelle Bronson

Set Costumer

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Valerie Patterson

Valerie Patterson

Makeup Artist

Justin Faith

Justin Faith

Contact Lens Technician

Briky Stone

Briky Stone

Makeup Artist

Samantha Burpee

Samantha Burpee

Costume Assistant

Joseph Richard Collins

Joseph Richard Collins

Costume Design

Kassia Dombroski

Kassia Dombroski

Costume Assistant

Keith Muessigmann

Keith Muessigmann

Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes

Jenny Reyes

Costume Coordinator

Valerie L. Rudolph

Valerie L. Rudolph

Set Costumer

Zak Dee Patmore

Zak Dee Patmore

Costume Assistant

Byron Pascal Martin

Byron Pascal Martin

Makeup & Hair

Zak Dee Patmore

Zak Dee Patmore

Set Costumer

Sound

Alan Silvestri

Alan Silvestri

Original Music Composer

David Farmer

David Farmer

Sound Designer

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer

Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Music Editor

Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist

David M. Roberts

David M. Roberts

Boom Operator

Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestrator

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Sound Designer

Peter Cobbin

Peter Cobbin

Recording Supervision

John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley Supervisor

Nashia Wachsman

Nashia Wachsman

Music Editor

Samson Neslund

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Kristin Catuogno

Kristin Catuogno

ADR Recordist

Jacob Riehle

Jacob Riehle

Dialogue Editor

Jonathan Connaught

Jonathan Connaught

Musician

Victor Pesavento

Victor Pesavento

Musician

Matt Aston

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Dave Foster

Dave Foster

Sound

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Musician

Shannon Murphy

Shannon Murphy

Music Coordinator

Tyler Blythe

Tyler Blythe

Sound

Carl Rohrs

Carl Rohrs

Sound Mixer

Joe Zimmerman

Joe Zimmerman

Music Programmer

Visual Effects

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor

Rohit Agarwal

Rohit Agarwal

Matchmove Supervisor

Russell Earl

Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Aitken

Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Supervisor

Doug Appleton

Doug Appleton

VFX Supervisor

Tristan Connors

Tristan Connors

Senior Modeller

Stephen A. Buckley

Stephen A. Buckley

Senior Animator

Terence Bannon

Terence Bannon

Lead Animator

Ellen Hoffmann

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator

Marco La Torre

Marco La Torre

Lead Animator

James Sled

James Sled

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Dan DeLeeuw

Dan DeLeeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bradley J. Lincoln

Bradley J. Lincoln

Senior Animator

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Animation

Kristine Nadal

Kristine Nadal

Visual Effects

Abbie Kennedy

Abbie Kennedy

Layout Supervisor

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Visual Effects

Martin Rossi

Martin Rossi

Animation

Michael T. Chen

Michael T. Chen

Animation

Luca Cantani

Luca Cantani

Animation

Louise Aubertin

Louise Aubertin

Visual Effects

Sudeepto Bose

Sudeepto Bose

Compositing Lead

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tommy Barry

Tommy Barry

Visual Effects

Peter Chen

Peter Chen

Senior Animator

Bailey Eller

Bailey Eller

Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber

Jonathan Faber

Modeling

Hayley Adams

Hayley Adams

Layout Supervisor

Daniil Alikov

Daniil Alikov

Senior Modeller

Pedro Andrade

Pedro Andrade

Compositing Lead

Alessandra Aucello

Alessandra Aucello

VFX Production Coordinator

Magali Barbé

Magali Barbé

Senior Animator

Kris Barone

Kris Barone

Head of Animation

Eric M. Beaver

Eric M. Beaver

Compositing Artist

Richard Binnington

Richard Binnington

VFX Production Coordinator

Alexander Bucknell

Alexander Bucknell

Matchmove Supervisor

Silvia Colonna Romano

Silvia Colonna Romano

Modeling

Manjoe Chan

Manjoe Chan

Animation

Javier Cimentada

Javier Cimentada

Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco

Camilo Duarte Franco

Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Animation

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Animation

Edwina Ting

Edwina Ting

Senior Animator

Seckin Yalin

Seckin Yalin

Animation

Ronan Binding

Ronan Binding

Animation

Camera

Dylan Goss

Dylan Goss

Aerial Director of Photography

Trent Opaloch

Trent Opaloch

Director of Photography

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Aerial Camera

Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Libra Head Technician

James McMillan

James McMillan

Additional Director of Photography

John Garrett

John Garrett

Camera Operator

Nikhil Paniz

Nikhil Paniz

Camera Operator

Chris Adkins

Chris Adkins

Grip

Brian Rosso

Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip

Cameron Blake

Cameron Blake

Additional Photography

K.C. Roballo

K.C. Roballo

Grip

Dacoda Bartels

Dacoda Bartels

Drone Pilot

Charlie Lehmer

Charlie Lehmer

Data Wrangler

Beau Bellanich

Beau Bellanich

Dolly Grip

Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Camera Technician

Andy Campion

Andy Campion

Camera Department Manager

Stacy Barnhill

Stacy Barnhill

Key Grip

Zavier Bolton

Zavier Bolton

Grip

Sara Daily

Sara Daily

Camera Production Assistant

Kerry Goodrum

Kerry Goodrum

Camera Operator

Jordan Hager

Jordan Hager

Grip

Ryan L. Lizardi

Ryan L. Lizardi

Grip

Nick Masters

Nick Masters

Camera Technician

Quinn McMillan

Quinn McMillan

Steadicam Operator

Brad Bittner

Brad Bittner

Additional Photography

Lighting

Jeff Murrell

Jeff Murrell

Gaffer

Thomas M. Dangcil

Thomas M. Dangcil

Lighting Technician

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Lighting Programmer

Sam Haynes

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

Reid Andrews

Reid Andrews

Electrician

Jesse Cooper

Jesse Cooper

Rigging Supervisor

Scott Medcalf

Scott Medcalf

Lighting Technician

Jerry Wheat

Jerry Wheat

Lighting Technician

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Lighting Artist

Jamie Blyth

Jamie Blyth

Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Lighting Artist

Nolan Aldridge

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting Technician

Bradley C. Ferm

Bradley C. Ferm

Electrician

James Hatridge

James Hatridge

Lighting Technician

Abbie Knights

Abbie Knights

Electrician

Justin Memovich

Justin Memovich

Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt

Annabelle Nutt

Gaffer

Art Department

Julian Ashby

Julian Ashby

Art Direction

Leslie A. Pope

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Ray Chan

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director

Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Jordan Crockett

Art Direction

Brian A. Waits

Brian A. Waits

Set Designer

Nicola Barnes

Nicola Barnes

Art Department Coordinator

Tully Summers

Tully Summers

Concept Artist

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Sculptor

Mark Bialuski

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Set Decorating Coordinator

Adam Baines

Adam Baines

Concept Artist

Claudia Bonfe

Claudia Bonfe

Assistant Set Decoration

Aoife Warren

Aoife Warren

Draughtsman

Paul Chandler

Paul Chandler

Concept Artist

Maxwell Britton

Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser

Wesley Burt

Wesley Burt

Concept Artist

Lisa Walsh

Lisa Walsh

Property Master

Tony Bohorquez

Tony Bohorquez

Concept Artist

Larry Clark

Larry Clark

Paint Coordinator

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Steven Brown

Steven Brown

Sculptor

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Amber Actaboski

Amber Actaboski

Additional Set Dresser

Autumn Atkinson

Autumn Atkinson

Set Dresser

Robert Broadfoot

Robert Broadfoot

Set Designer

Kurtis Campbell

Kurtis Campbell

Set Dresser

Caleb Cascio

Caleb Cascio

Graphic Designer

Michelle Spreuer

Michelle Spreuer

Painter

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Paint Coordinator

Amy Carpenter

Amy Carpenter

Props

Charlotte Fearn

Charlotte Fearn

Runner Art Department

Other Crew

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

In Memory Of

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci

Stunts

Rohan Harris

Rohan Harris

Scenic Artist

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Transportation Captain

David J. Barker

David J. Barker

Pyrotechnician

Trent Opaloch

Trent Opaloch

Cinematography

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Lloyd Pitts

Lloyd Pitts

Stunts

Mark Fisher

Mark Fisher

Utility Stunts

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Utility Stunts

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Security

Kirsty Whalley

Kirsty Whalley

Score Engineer

Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Stunt Double

Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Coordinator

George Alexander

George Alexander

Stunts

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Sound Design Assistant

Vernessa Cook

Vernessa Cook

Motion Capture Artist

Nate Andrade

Nate Andrade

Stunts

John M. Pisani

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Ben Aycrigg

Ben Aycrigg

Stunts

Kelly Bellini

Kelly Bellini

Stunts

Akihiro Haga

Akihiro Haga

Stunt Double

Rob Andrews

Rob Andrews

CG Supervisor

Jackson Spidell

Jackson Spidell

Stunts

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Tyson Weatherford

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain

David Boucher

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician

Jason Charles Hill

Jason Charles Hill

Stunt Driver

Scott Dwyer

Scott Dwyer

Pyrotechnician

Jason Kay

Jason Kay

Drone Operator

John Barrett

John Barrett

Score Engineer

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

David Boucher

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician

Terence Alvares

Terence Alvares

Compositor

Simon Butler

Simon Butler

Special Effects Assistant

Steven Carlton Ficke

Steven Carlton Ficke

Special Effects

Ryan Green

Ryan Green

Stunts

Dan Carney

Dan Carney

Technical Advisor

Riley Barnes

Riley Barnes

Stunt Double

Lydia Hand

Lydia Hand

Stunts

Harrison Osterfield

Harrison Osterfield

Actor's Assistant

Nathan Alexander

Nathan Alexander

Prop Maker

Gabe Harrington

Gabe Harrington

Scenic Artist

Breanna Adams

Breanna Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Charlotte Adams

Charlotte Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Zack Duncan

Zack Duncan

Thanks

Robert Zavala

Robert Zavala

Propmaker

Marshall T. Broyles

Marshall T. Broyles

Special Effects Technician

Atyeb Ahmed

Atyeb Ahmed

Compositor

Mikael G. Betru

Mikael G. Betru

Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani

Dheeraj Bhadani

Software Team Lead

Jason Lanier Brown

Jason Lanier Brown

Digital Effects Supervisor

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Special Effects

Carrie Bernans

Carrie Bernans

Stunts

Stephane Feruch

Stephane Feruch

Stunts

Carlos Guity

Carlos Guity

Stunts

Storm Flejter

Storm Flejter

Playback Coordinator

Devon Stinson

Devon Stinson

Techno Crane Operator

Chris Basso

Chris Basso

Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton

Sheri B. Burton

Driver

Nolan Ekberg

Nolan Ekberg

Thanks

Reviews & Recommendations


Video Gallery

Coming Soon...

Photo Gallery

Coming Soon...

If you like Avengers: Endgame, check these movies out...